LUN
24
JUIN
Final
Pirates AA
5
Royaux AA
4
Final
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
21
Sherbrooke
9
Final
Pirates AA
10
Royaux AA
7
Final
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
8
Sherbrooke
10
MAR
25
JUIN
Final
Royaux AA
8
Gouverneurs Noirs
2
VEN
28
JUIN
19:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Candiac / Roussillon
DIM
30
JUIN
14:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Mardi 11 juin 2019
058 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 13   6 
Gouverneurs Verts
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
059 - 19:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 6   9 
Royaux AA
Laflamme (Longueuil)
060 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 3   4 
Pirates AA
Bessette (Iberville)
Jeudi 13 juin 2019
020 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 10   7 
Royaux AA
Marcel-Simard 2 (St-Hubert)
Samedi 15 juin 2019
062 - 10:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 7   4 
Sherbrooke
Belvédère
063 - 10:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 9   8 
Drummondville
Messier
064 - 13:00  
Royaux AA
 20   5 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 1 (Candiac)
065 - 13:00  
Pirates AA
 6   16 
Drummondville
Messier
066 - 14:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 12   5 
Sherbrooke
Belvédère
067 - 16:00  
Royaux AA
 8   2 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 1 (Candiac)
Dimanche 16 juin 2019
069 - 10:00  
Drummondville
 6   13 
Sherbrooke
Belvédère
070 - 14:00  
Drummondville
 13   8 
Sherbrooke
Belvédère
071 - 15:30  
Pirates AA
 6   12 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Eulalie-Durocher (Beloeil)
Mardi 18 juin 2019
072 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 15   12 
Gouverneurs Verts
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
073 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 5   9 
Royaux AA
Marcel-Simard 2 (St-Hubert)
Vendredi 21 juin 2019
075 - 19:00  
Pirates AA
 13   12 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 1 (Candiac)
076 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 17   6 
Gouverneurs Verts
Jules Choquet 1 (Ste-Julie)
Samedi 22 juin 2019
077 - 10:00  
Drummondville
 0   4 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
078 - 10:30  
Royaux AA
 7   4 
Pirates AA
Pierre Benoit (St-Luc)
079 - 13:00  
Drummondville
 8   7 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
080 - 13:30  
Gouverneurs Verts
 6   8 
Pirates AA
Pierre Benoit (St-Luc)
081 - 14:30  
Candiac / Roussillon
 9   10 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Douville 1 (St-Hyacinthe)
061 - 15:00  
Sherbrooke
 13   18 
Royaux AA
Marcel-Simard 2 (St-Hubert)
Dimanche 23 juin 2019
108 - 10:00  
Sherbrooke
 12   6 
Gouverneurs Verts
Prévert C (Varennes)
044 - 10:00  
Drummondville
 5   6 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Normandie 2
045 - 13:30  
Drummondville
 7   17 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Normandie 2
082 - 15:30  
Royaux AA
 2   6 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Eulalie-Durocher (Beloeil)
Lundi 24 juin 2019
039 - 10:00  
Pirates AA
 5   4 
Royaux AA
Marcel-Simard 2 (St-Hubert)
083 - 10:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 21   9 
Sherbrooke
Central - Rock-Forest
041 - 13:00  
Pirates AA
 10   7 
Royaux AA
Marcel-Simard 2 (St-Hubert)
084 - 14:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 8   10 
Sherbrooke
Central - Rock-Forest
Mardi 25 juin 2019
074 - 19:00  
Royaux AA
 8   2 
Gouverneurs Noirs
De Normandie 1 (Boucherville)
Vendredi 28 juin 2019
085 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 1 (Candiac)
Dimanche 30 juin 2019
001 - 10:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
St-Thomas d'Aquin (St-Hyacinthe)
086 - 14:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Douville 1 (St-Hyacinthe)
Mardi 2 juillet 2019
087 - 19:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Laflamme (Longueuil)
Mercredi 3 juillet 2019
088 - 19:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
St-Thomas d'Aquin (St-Hyacinthe)
Samedi 6 juillet 2019
040 - 11:00  
Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 1 (Candiac)
042 - 14:00  
Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 1 (Candiac)
Dimanche 7 juillet 2019
090 - 11:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Emilie-Gamelin 2 (La Prairie)
091 - 19:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Prévert B (Varennes)
Mardi 9 juillet 2019
092 - 19:00
Gouverneurs Verts
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Bessette (Iberville)
093 - 19:00
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Laflamme (Longueuil)
Mercredi 10 juillet 2019
068 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
St-Thomas d'Aquin (St-Hyacinthe)
094 - 19:00
Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Drummondville
Messier

 

Chargement en cours...