DIM
20
MAI
Final
Royaux - Marie-Vic
8
Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu
5
Final
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
7
Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu
10
Final
Drummondville
17
Candiac / Roussillon
1
Final
Drummondville
11
Candiac / Roussillon
6
LUN
21
MAI
Final
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
8
Drummondville
10
Final
Suroit
2
Candiac / Roussillon
4
Final
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
4
Drummondville
9
Final
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
7
Royaux - Marie-Vic
18
Final
Gouverneurs Noirs
18
Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu
8
Final
Gouverneurs Verts
11
Expos - Sherbrooke
8
Final
Gouverneurs Verts
20
Expos - Sherbrooke
2
MER
23
MAI
19:00
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
JEU
24
MAI
19:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Jeudi 10 mai 2018
004 - 19:00  
Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu
 0   10 
Gouverneurs Verts
Prévert A (Varennes)
Samedi 12 mai 2018
001 - 11:00  
Expos - Sherbrooke
 2   11 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
002 - 15:00  
Expos - Sherbrooke
 5   7 
Gouverneurs Verts
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
007 - 16:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 5   1 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
St-Thomas d'Aquin (St-Hyacinthe)
005 - 16:30  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 9   7 
Drummondville
Messier
Dimanche 13 mai 2018
006 - 12:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 6   4 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Douville 1 (St-Hyacinthe)
008 - 14:30  
Candiac / Roussillon
 7   13 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Douville 1 (St-Hyacinthe)
009 - 16:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 4   10 
Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Mardi 15 mai 2018
010 - 19:00  
Suroit
 6   7 
Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
011 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 7   10 
Gouverneurs Noirs
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
Mercredi 16 mai 2018
012 - 19:00  
Suroit
 2   8 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
St-Thomas d'Aquin (St-Hyacinthe)
Samedi 19 mai 2018
014 - 10:00  
Suroit
 11   0 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Belvédère
040 - 10:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 1   9 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
015 - 14:00  
Suroit
 20   15 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Belvédère
Dimanche 20 mai 2018
017 - 10:30  
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 8   5 
Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
018 - 13:30  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 7   10 
Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
019 - 15:00  
Drummondville
 17   1 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 1 (Candiac)
020 - 18:00  
Drummondville
 11   6 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 1 (Candiac)
Lundi 21 mai 2018
021 - 10:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 8   10 
Drummondville
Messier
022 - 11:00  
Suroit
 2   4 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 1 (Candiac)
023 - 13:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 4   9 
Drummondville
Messier
024 - 13:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 7   18 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
025 - 13:30  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 18   8 
Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
026 - 15:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 11   8 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Quintal 2
027 - 18:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 20   2 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Quintal 2
Mercredi 23 mai 2018
028 - 19:00
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
St-Thomas d'Aquin (St-Hyacinthe)
Jeudi 24 mai 2018
029 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Vendredi 25 mai 2018
030 - 19:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Verts
Jules Choquet 1 (Ste-Julie)
Samedi 26 mai 2018
031 - 10:00
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
032 - 10:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 -   - 
Suroit
St-Urbain
033 - 11:00
Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu
 -   - 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Belvédère
034 - 11:15
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Lorne-Worsley 2 (Beloeil)
035 - 13:00
Gouverneurs Verts
 -   - 
Suroit
St-Urbain
Dimanche 27 mai 2018
036 - 10:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Belvédère
037 - 10:00
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Prévert A (Varennes)
038 - 13:00
Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Prévert A (Varennes)
039 - 14:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Belvédère
Mardi 29 mai 2018
041 - 19:00
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
Jeudi 31 mai 2018
042 - 19:00
Suroit
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Vendredi 1 juin 2018
043 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Verts
Des Gouverneurs
044 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Noirs
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
045 - 19:00
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 1 (Candiac)
Samedi 2 juin 2018
046 - 10:00
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Belvédère
047 - 10:00
Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu
 -   - 
Suroit
St-Urbain
016 - 13:30  
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Verts
Prévert A (Varennes)
048 - 14:00
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Belvédère
049 - 14:30
Drummondville
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Douville 1 (St-Hyacinthe)
050 - 17:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Douville 1 (St-Hyacinthe)
Dimanche 3 juin 2018
051 - 10:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Drummondville
St-Joachim
052 - 13:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Drummondville
St-Joachim
053 - 14:30
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Douville 1 (St-Hyacinthe)
Mardi 5 juin 2018
054 - 18:30
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Suroit
Hirondelles (Mercier)
055 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
056 - 19:00
Gouverneurs Verts
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Jules Choquet 2 (Ste-Julie)

 

Chargement en cours...