VEN
24
MAI
Final
Pirates Noirs AA
11
Royaux Bleus AA
4
Final
Pirates Jaunes AA
3
Gouverneurs Verts
4
Final
Gouverneurs Noirs
17
Candiac / Roussillon
13
SAM
25
MAI
Final
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
10
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
7
Final
Gouverneurs Verts
2
Sherbrooke
7
Final
Gouverneurs Verts
12
Sherbrooke
8
DIM
26
MAI
10:00
Royaux Marines AA
Sherbrooke
14:00
Royaux Marines AA
Sherbrooke
15:30
Pirates Jaunes AA
Gouverneurs Verts
19:00
Pirates Noirs AA
Gouverneurs Noirs
MAR
28
MAI
18:30
Drummondville
Sherbrooke
19:00
Royaux Bleus AA
Gouverneurs Noirs
MER
29
MAI
18:45
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Royaux Bleus AA
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Samedi 11 mai 2019
003 - 10:30  
Sherbrooke
 6   11 
Pirates Jaunes AA
Bessette (Iberville)
004 - 13:00  
Sherbrooke
 4   7 
Pirates Jaunes AA
Bessette (Iberville)
Dimanche 12 mai 2019
005 - 13:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 5   9 
Pirates Noirs AA
Lavoie (Iberville)
Lundi 13 mai 2019
006 - 19:00  
Royaux Marines AA
 8   10 
Pirates Jaunes AA
Bessette (Iberville)
007 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 6   10 
Gouverneurs Verts
Jules Choquet 2 (Ste-Julie)
Mercredi 15 mai 2019
008 - 19:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 3   9 
Gouverneurs Noirs
De Normandie 1 (Boucherville)
Jeudi 16 mai 2019
009 - 18:30  
Gouverneurs Verts
 5   6 
Drummondville
Bénévole 1 (Drummond.)
Vendredi 17 mai 2019
010 - 19:00  
Royaux Marines AA
 11   4 
Pirates Noirs AA
Bessette (Iberville)
011 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 1   10 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 2 (Candiac)
Samedi 18 mai 2019
033 - 12:30  
Candiac / Roussillon
 6   6 
Royaux Bleus AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
014 - 17:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 13   9 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
Dimanche 19 mai 2019
015 - 14:30  
Pirates Jaunes AA
 12   8 
Royaux Marines AA
Jolliet (St-Bruno)
Lundi 20 mai 2019
016 - 08:30  
Candiac / Roussillon
 17   10 
Pirates Jaunes AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
017 - 09:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 11   2 
Sherbrooke
Quintal 2
018 - 10:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 7   10 
Drummondville
Bénévole 1 (Drummond.)
023 - 10:00  
Royaux Marines AA
 3   12 
Gouverneurs Noirs
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
020 - 11:00  
Royaux Bleus AA
 4   11 
Pirates Noirs AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
021 - 12:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 5   2 
Sherbrooke
Quintal 2
019 - 13:00  
Royaux Marines AA
 0   13 
Gouverneurs Verts
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
022 - 13:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 7   7 
Drummondville
Bénévole 1 (Drummond.)
Jeudi 23 mai 2019
024 - 19:00  
Royaux Bleus AA
 -   - 
Pirates Jaunes AA
Bessette (Iberville)
Vendredi 24 mai 2019
026 - 19:00  
Pirates Noirs AA
 11   4 
Royaux Bleus AA
Christ-Roi (Longueuil)
027 - 19:00  
Pirates Jaunes AA
 3   4 
Gouverneurs Verts
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
028 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 17   13 
Candiac / Roussillon
Emilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Samedi 25 mai 2019
029 - 09:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 10   7 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Lorne-Worsley 3 (Beloeil)
012 - 10:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 2   7 
Sherbrooke
Prévert D (Varennes)
013 - 14:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 12   8 
Sherbrooke
Prévert C (Varennes)
Dimanche 26 mai 2019
030 - 10:00
Royaux Marines AA
 -   - 
Sherbrooke
Villageois
031 - 14:00
Royaux Marines AA
 -   - 
Sherbrooke
Villageois
032 - 15:30
Pirates Jaunes AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Verts
Prévert A (Varennes)
034 - 19:00
Pirates Noirs AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Prévert A (Varennes)
Mardi 28 mai 2019
035 - 18:30
Drummondville
 -   - 
Sherbrooke
Quintal 2
036 - 19:00
Royaux Bleus AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Noirs
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
Mercredi 29 mai 2019
037 - 18:45
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Royaux Bleus AA
Jolliet (St-Bruno)
Jeudi 30 mai 2019
038 - 18:30
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Drummondville
Bénévole 1 (Drummond.)
039 - 19:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Pirates Noirs AA
Bessette (Iberville)
Vendredi 31 mai 2019
040 - 18:45
Pirates Jaunes AA
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Eulalie-Durocher (Beloeil)
041 - 19:00
Royaux Marines AA
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 1 (Candiac)
Samedi 1 juin 2019
042 - 10:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Pirates Jaunes AA
De la Commune (Chambly)
043 - 10:00
Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Pirates Noirs AA
Villageois
044 - 13:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Royaux Marines AA
Jolliet (St-Bruno)
045 - 13:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Pirates Jaunes AA
De la Commune (Chambly)
046 - 14:00
Pirates Noirs AA
 -   - 
Sherbrooke
Villageois
047 - 17:30
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
048 - 18:00
Gouverneurs Verts
 -   - 
Royaux Marines AA
Jolliet (St-Bruno)
Dimanche 2 juin 2019
049 - 10:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Drummondville
Bénévole 1 (Drummond.)
050 - 13:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Drummondville
Bénévole 1 (Drummond.)
051 - 13:00
Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Royaux Bleus AA
Christ-Roi (Longueuil)
052 - 14:00
Royaux Marines AA
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
053 - 16:00
Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Royaux Bleus AA
Christ-Roi (Longueuil)
054 - 16:30
Pirates Noirs AA
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
Mardi 4 juin 2019
055 - 19:00
Gouverneurs Verts
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Noirs
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
Jeudi 6 juin 2019
056 - 19:00
Gouverneurs Verts
 -   - 
Pirates Noirs AA
Bessette (Iberville)
057 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Noirs
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
Vendredi 7 juin 2019
058 - 18:30
Pirates Jaunes AA
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Poitevin (Granby)
059 - 18:45
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Eulalie-Durocher (Beloeil)
Samedi 8 juin 2019
061 - 10:00
Royaux Marines AA
 -   - 
Royaux Bleus AA
Marcel-Simard 2 (St-Hubert)
060 - 13:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Verts
Desrochers (Ste-Julie)
063 - 14:00
Pirates Jaunes AA
 -   - 
Sherbrooke
Villageois
062 - 16:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Verts
Desrochers (Ste-Julie)
Dimanche 9 juin 2019
064 - 09:00
Royaux Bleus AA
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Choinière 3 (Granby)
065 - 10:00
Royaux Marines AA
 -   - 
Drummondville
Bénévole 1 (Drummond.)
067 - 10:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Sherbrooke
Villageois
068 - 12:00
Royaux Bleus AA
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Choinière 3 (Granby)
069 - 12:30
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Multi-Sport 2 (Mont St-Hialire)
070 - 13:00
Royaux Marines AA
 -   - 
Drummondville
Bénévole 1 (Drummond.)
071 - 13:00
Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Villageois
066 - 16:00
Pirates Noirs AA
 -   - 
Pirates Jaunes AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)

 

Chargement en cours...