MAR
14
AOÛT
Final
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
2
Gouverneurs Noirs
3
Final
Gouverneurs Verts
21
Suroit
10
MER
15
AOÛT
Final
Royaux - Marie-Vic
1
Gouverneurs Verts
11
Final
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
5
Candiac / Roussillon
6
Final
Drummondville
4
Expos - Sherbrooke
8
JEU
16
AOÛT
19:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
19:00
Drummondville
Candiac / Roussillon
19:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
Suroit
VEN
17
AOÛT
19:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
19:00
Suroit
Royaux - Marie-Vic
19:00
Gouverneurs Verts
Candiac / Roussillon
SAM
18
AOÛT
10:00
Gouverneurs Verts
Drummondville
13:00
Expos - Sherbrooke
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
16:00
Expos - Sherbrooke
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Vendredi 3 août 2018
002 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 3   10 
Gouverneurs Noirs
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
003 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 3   9 
Gouverneurs Verts
Jules Choquet 2 (Ste-Julie)
Samedi 4 août 2018
004 - 10:00  
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
 10   11 
Drummondville
Messier (Drummondville)
005 - 10:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 5   9 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Villageois
008 - 10:00  
Suroit
 5   15 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
La Providence (St-Hyacinthe)
006 - 14:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 4   7 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Villageois
007 - 15:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 17   9 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Douville 1 (St-Hyacinthe)
Dimanche 5 août 2018
009 - 10:00  
Drummondville
 12   1 
Suroit
Hirondelle 2 (Mercier)
010 - 10:01  
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
 0   3 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Prévert A (Varennes)
011 - 13:00  
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 3   4 
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
Joie de Vivre
012 - 14:00  
Expos - Sherbrooke
 7   5 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
013 - 16:30  
Expos - Sherbrooke
 19   4 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
Lundi 6 août 2018
014 - 19:00  
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 2   12 
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
Mardi 7 août 2018
015 - 19:00  
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
 0   10 
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
016 - 19:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 14   9 
Suroit
Hirondelle 2 (Mercier)
017 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 2   3 
Drummondville
Messier (Drummondville)
Mercredi 8 août 2018
018 - 19:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 11   1 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Christ-Roi (Longueuil)
Jeudi 9 août 2018
020 - 19:00  
Suroit
 0   13 
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
021 - 19:00  
Drummondville
 11   10 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Christ-Roi (Longueuil)
022 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 4   11 
Gouverneurs Noirs
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
Vendredi 10 août 2018
023 - 18:45  
Candiac / Roussillon
 7   5 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Ensoleillé
024 - 19:00  
Expos - Sherbrooke
 6   0 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Marcel-Simard 2 (St-Hubert)
025 - 19:00  
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
 1   2 
Gouverneurs Verts
Prévert B (Varennes)
Samedi 11 août 2018
026 - 10:00  
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
 8   6 
Suroit
Hirondelle 2 (Mercier)
027 - 10:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 6   14 
Gouverneurs Verts
Jules Choquet 2 (Ste-Julie)
028 - 10:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 1   2 
Drummondville
Messier (Drummondville)
029 - 13:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 5   6 
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
De la Commune (Chambly)
Dimanche 12 août 2018
030 - 10:00  
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
 12   13 
Drummondville
Messier (Drummondville)
031 - 10:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 1   11 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Villageois
032 - 14:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 6   5 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
033 - 14:00  
Suroit
 6   16 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Villageois
019 - 18:30  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 3   8 
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
De la Commune (Chambly)
034 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 13   5 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Ruisseau 1 (St-Basile-Le-Grand)
Lundi 13 août 2018
035 - 18:45  
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 4   7 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
St-Mathieu-de-Beloeil
001 - 19:00  
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
 18  8ème  14 
Gouverneurs Verts
De Normandie 1 (Boucherville)
036 - 19:00  
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
 4   2 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Jules Choquet 2 (Ste-Julie)
Mardi 14 août 2018
037 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 2   3 
Gouverneurs Noirs
De Normandie 1 (Boucherville)
038 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 21   10 
Suroit
Hirondelle 2 (Mercier)
Mercredi 15 août 2018
039 - 19:00  
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 1   11 
Gouverneurs Verts
De Normandie 1 (Boucherville)
040 - 19:00  
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
 5   6 
Candiac / Roussillon
Emilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
041 - 19:00  
Drummondville
 4   8 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Villageois
Jeudi 16 août 2018
042 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
043 - 19:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Emilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
044 - 19:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Suroit
Hirondelle 2 (Mercier)
Vendredi 17 août 2018
045 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
046 - 19:00
Suroit
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Ruisseau 1 (St-Basile-Le-Grand)
047 - 19:00
Gouverneurs Verts
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 2 (Candiac)
Samedi 18 août 2018
048 - 10:00
Gouverneurs Verts
 -   - 
Drummondville
Messier (Drummondville)
049 - 13:00
Expos - Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
Joie de Vivre
050 - 16:00
Expos - Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
Joie de Vivre
Dimanche 19 août 2018
051 - 10:30
Suroit
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
052 - 11:00
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 2 (Candiac)
053 - 14:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
054 - 14:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 2 (Candiac)
055 - 16:30
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)

 

Chargement en cours...