SAM
19
MAI
Final
Gouverneurs Verts
14
Drummondville
2
Final
Gouverneurs Noirs
3
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
6
Final
Drummondville
4
Gouverneurs Verts
11
Final
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
9
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
6
LUN
21
MAI
Final
Suroit
3
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
5
Final
Candiac / Roussillon
11
Expos - Sherbrooke
9
Final
Gouverneurs Noirs
6
Drummondville
4
Final
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
1
Gouverneurs Verts
11
Final
Suroit
4
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
10
Final
Candiac / Roussillon
12
Expos - Sherbrooke
13
Final
Gouverneurs Noirs
9
Drummondville
6
Final
Royaux - Marie-Vic
6
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
8
JEU
24
MAI
18:30
Candiac / Roussillon
Suroit
VEN
25
MAI
19:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Mardi 8 mai 2018
001 - 19:00  
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
 0   0 
Gouverneurs Verts
Prévert A (Varennes)
Jeudi 10 mai 2018
002 - 18:30  
Suroit
 4   5 
Gouverneurs Noirs
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
003 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 8   6 
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
De la Commune (Chambly)
Dimanche 13 mai 2018
006 - 13:30  
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
 4   4 
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Lundi 14 mai 2018
009 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 4   7 
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
Mardi 15 mai 2018
010 - 19:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 11   6 
Gouverneurs Verts
Jules Choquet 2 (Ste-Julie)
Jeudi 17 mai 2018
011 - 18:30  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 14   9 
Suroit
Hirondelle 2 (Mercier)
012 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 6   7 
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
Vendredi 18 mai 2018
007 - 18:30  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 10   13 
Expos - Sherbrooke
La Présentation (St-Hyacinthe)
013 - 19:00  
Suroit
 13   6 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 2 (Candiac)
014 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 3   6 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Ruisseau 1 (St-Basile-Le-Grand)
015 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 7   13 
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
Lavoie (Iberville)
Samedi 19 mai 2018
016 - 13:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 14   2 
Drummondville
Bénévole 1 (Drummond.)
017 - 13:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 3   6 
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
035 - 16:00  
Drummondville
 4   11 
Gouverneurs Verts
Bénévole 1 (Drummond.)
018 - 17:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 9   6 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Douville 2
Dimanche 20 mai 2018
019 - 10:00  
Suroit
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Ruisseau 1 (St-Basile-Le-Grand)
Lundi 21 mai 2018
021 - 08:30  
Suroit
 3   5 
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
022 - 10:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 11   9 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Quintal 2
023 - 10:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 6   4 
Drummondville
Bénévole 1 (Drummond.)
024 - 10:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 1   11 
Gouverneurs Verts
Prévert A (Varennes)
025 - 11:00  
Suroit
 4   10 
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
026 - 13:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 12   13 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Quintal 2
027 - 13:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 9   6 
Drummondville
Bénévole 1 (Drummond.)
028 - 14:00  
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 6   8 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Douville 2
Mercredi 23 mai 2018
020 - 18:30  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Jolliet (St-Bruno)
Jeudi 24 mai 2018
029 - 18:30
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Suroit
Hirondelle 2 (Mercier)
Vendredi 25 mai 2018
030 - 19:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Ruisseau 1 (St-Basile-Le-Grand)
Samedi 26 mai 2018
032 - 09:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Lorne-Worsley 3 (Beloeil)
128 - 10:00  
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Christ-Roi (Longueuil)
033 - 10:00
Suroit
 -   - 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Villageois
034 - 10:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Jules Choquet 2 (Ste-Julie)
036 - 14:00
Suroit
 -   - 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Villageois
Dimanche 27 mai 2018
037 - 10:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
Des Patriotes (Chambly)
039 - 13:00
Expos - Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Suroit
Loiselle (Mercier)
040 - 13:00
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Des Patriotes (Chambly)
041 - 14:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
042 - 16:00
Expos - Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Desjardins (St-Constant)
043 - 16:30
Drummondville
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
Lundi 28 mai 2018
038 - 18:30  
Gouverneurs Verts
 -   - 
Suroit
Loiselle (Mercier)
Mardi 29 mai 2018
044 - 18:30
Suroit
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Noirs
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
Mercredi 30 mai 2018
045 - 19:00
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
St-Thomas d'Aquin (St-Hyacinthe)
Jeudi 31 mai 2018
046 - 19:00
Gouverneurs Verts
 -   - 
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
Vendredi 1 juin 2018
047 - 19:00
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 2 (Candiac)
048 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Ruisseau 1 (St-Basile-Le-Grand)
Samedi 2 juin 2018
049 - 10:00
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Verts
Jules Choquet 2 (Ste-Julie)
050 - 13:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Suroit
Loiselle (Mercier)
051 - 15:00
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
052 - 17:30
Pirates Jaunes - Haut-Richelieu
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
Dimanche 3 juin 2018
053 - 10:00
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
 -   - 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Quintal 2
054 - 14:00
Suroit
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
055 - 14:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 2 (Candiac)
056 - 14:00
Expos - Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
Quintal 2
004 - 16:30  
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Drummondville
Haëndel 2 (Candiac)
057 - 16:30
Gouverneurs Verts
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Douville 2 (St-Hyacinthe)
058 - 18:30
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Prévert A (Varennes)
Lundi 4 juin 2018
059 - 19:00
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Pirates Noirs - Haut-Richelieu
Bessette (Iberville)
Mardi 5 juin 2018
060 - 18:30
Expos - Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Drummondville
Messier (Drummondville)

 

Chargement en cours...