MAR
19
JUIN
Final
Jays - Suroit
12
Diablo - La Prairie
0
MER
20
JUIN
Final
Aigles - Ste-Julie
1
Survenants - Sorel-Tracy
12
MAR
26
JUIN
19:30
Survenants - Sorel-Tracy
Diablo - La Prairie
MER
27
JUIN
19:30
Jays - Suroit
Cubs - Candiac
20:00
Pirates - St-Jean
Survenants - Sorel-Tracy
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Dimanche 10 juin 2018
37x - 19:30  
Cubs - Candiac
 9   10 
Jays - Suroit
Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
Mardi 12 juin 2018
039 - 19:30  
Orioles - Boucherville
 11   7 
Diablo - La Prairie
Optimiste
Mercredi 13 juin 2018
040 - 19:30  
Aigles - Ste-Julie
 -   - 
Cubs - Candiac
Montcalm
Jeudi 14 juin 2018
042 - 20:00  
Cubs - Candiac
 0   7 
Survenants - Sorel-Tracy
Stade René St-Germain
Vendredi 15 juin 2018
18x - 19:00  
Rays - Varennes
 0   5 
Jays - Suroit
Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
Samedi 16 juin 2018
043 - 19:00  
Rays - Varennes
 12   1 
Aigles - Ste-Julie
Harvey
044 - 19:30  
Survenants - Sorel-Tracy
 0   2 
Orioles - Boucherville
Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Dimanche 17 juin 2018
045 - 19:30  
Aigles - Ste-Julie
 4   10 
Jays - Suroit
Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
046 - 19:30  
Orioles - Boucherville
 13   1 
Rays - Varennes
Prévert C
Lundi 18 juin 2018
047 - 19:30  
Pirates - St-Jean
 -   - 
Cubs - Candiac
Optimiste
Mardi 19 juin 2018
048 - 19:30  
Jays - Suroit
 12   0 
Diablo - La Prairie
Optimiste
049 - 19:30  
Aigles - Ste-Julie
 11   7 
Pirates - St-Jean
Stade Richard Lafontaine
Mercredi 20 juin 2018
017 - 20:00  
Aigles - Ste-Julie
 1   12 
Survenants - Sorel-Tracy
Stade René St-Germain
Mardi 26 juin 2018
053 - 19:30
Survenants - Sorel-Tracy
 -   - 
Diablo - La Prairie
Optimiste
Mercredi 27 juin 2018
054 - 19:30
Jays - Suroit
 -   - 
Cubs - Candiac
Montcalm
055 - 20:00
Pirates - St-Jean
 -   - 
Survenants - Sorel-Tracy
Stade René St-Germain
Jeudi 28 juin 2018
056 - 19:30
Orioles - Boucherville
 -   - 
Pirates - St-Jean
Stade Richard Lafontaine
Vendredi 29 juin 2018
038 - 19:00  
Orioles - Boucherville
 -   - 
Rays - Varennes
Prévert C
Samedi 30 juin 2018
057 - 19:00
Rays - Varennes
 -   - 
Aigles - Ste-Julie
Harvey
059 - 19:30
Diablo - La Prairie
 -   - 
Orioles - Boucherville
Pierre-Boucher
Dimanche 1 juillet 2018
060 - 18:00
Cubs - Candiac
 -   - 
Aigles - Ste-Julie
Harvey
061 - 19:30
Diablo - La Prairie
 -   - 
Jays - Suroit
Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
062 - 19:30
Survenants - Sorel-Tracy
 -   - 
Rays - Varennes
Prévert C
Mardi 3 juillet 2018
063 - 19:30
Aigles - Ste-Julie
 -   - 
Diablo - La Prairie
Optimiste
064 - 19:30
Cubs - Candiac
 -   - 
Pirates - St-Jean
Stade Richard Lafontaine
Mercredi 4 juillet 2018
065 - 20:00
Aigles - Ste-Julie
 -   - 
Survenants - Sorel-Tracy
Stade René St-Germain
Dimanche 8 juillet 2018
066 - 19:30
Cubs - Candiac
 -   - 
Rays - Varennes
Prévert C

 

Chargement en cours...