Free version made possible by advertising.
Game Score

Tuesday May 7, 2019 - 7:30 PM
Ellsworth
Away
Jack Shack
(4-2)
Completed
3
-
2
Home
Guacamol-yay
(1-5)
Team123456 RHE
Jack Shack102000 360
Guacamol-yay101000 2100
Adam bests Josh in pitcher's duel as Jack Shack narrowly beat Red Team 3-2
Jack Shack
#BATTERSAVGSLGOBPABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBSOIBBSFLOBTPAWRBIPO
1DeMott, Josh.400.800.4005021010140000516
2Richardson, Adam.2501.000.2004110001141011505
3Moeller, Bryan.5001.000.5004121010040001401
4Lesney, Turbo.250.500.2504110100120001400
 TOTAL.353.824.33317362121314101318112
#PITCHERSWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFIBBGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
1Richardson, Adam1002.006102200021011.4761.670.000.00
 TOTAL1002.006102200021011.4761.670.000.00
Guacamol-yay
#BATTERSAVGSLGOBPABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBSOIBBSFLOBTPAWRBIPO
1Randazzo, Adam.400.600.4005121100030003501
2Moletsky, Cory1.0001.7501.0004041300270000403
3Kraft, Josh.000.000.0004000000000005406
4Urda, Jude.500.750.5004021100030002401
5MacDonald, Ben.500.500.5004122000020002400
 TOTAL.476.714.4762121055002150001221011
#PITCHERSWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFIBBGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
1Kraft, Josh0103.00663301118011.3331.001.000.00
 TOTAL0103.00663301118011.3331.001.000.00
Loading in progress...