SAT
AUG
11
Final
Boston Raiders (MA)
2
Danvers Rotary
0
SUN
AUG
12
Final
BYE
0
Boston Raiders (MA)
1
Final
BYE
0
7th Floor Crew
1
Final
BB Yum Yums (RI)
1
Lou's Diamonds (MA)
0
Final
Plastico Quemado (MA)
0
Game Over
1
Final
Plastico Quemado (MA)
0
Game Over
1
Final
BB Yum Yums (RI)
5
Lou's Diamonds (MA)
0
Final
BYE
0
Boston Raiders (MA)
1
Final
BYE
0
7th Floor Crew
1
Final
Game Over
1
Boston Raiders (MA)
0
Final
BB Yum Yums (RI)
4
7th Floor Crew
1
Final
Plastico Quemado (MA)
1
Lou's Diamonds (MA)
0
Final
7th Floor Crew
5
BB Yum Yums (RI)
4
Final
Boston Raiders (MA)
0
Game Over
1
Final
Game Over
1
7th Floor Crew
0
Final
BB Yum Yums (RI)
0
7th Floor Crew
12
Final
BB Yum Yums (RI)
13
Boston Raiders (MA)
5
Final
7th Floor Crew
0
Game Over
1
Free version made possible by advertising.
Home

BYE
BYE
TeamGPWLPTSADJTPTS
BYEBYE40040000

GSWL YARD NATIONAL LEAGUE
Long Island, NY
TeamGPWLPTSADJTPTS
ENMEnemy (CT)453410702595
HHNHammerheads (NY)433211681987
SoMState of Mind (NY)28226532376
CNC-Notes (NY)372611551368
PLZPlayaz (NY)44242045550
TDKThe Dark Knights (NY)45222344650
USUsual Suspects (NY)26179341246
  TBNThrowbacks (NY)42202139241
ROYRoyals (NY)42182434438
SCWScrewballs (NY)41221937037
TRR10 Run Rule (CT)1412127734
TLThe Lot (NY)34171731132
WIWiff Inc. (NY)1710722426
NifNiff (NY)31131823023
GCHGame Changers (NY)2791816218
ROORookies (NY)7428210
BRYBronx Royals (NY)105510010
TSMStorm (NY)224188210
MRNMercenaries (NY)22418819
CNYCrusaders (NY)29326606
FNYFun Squad (NY)523000
FFFairfield Fire (CT)000000
StoStompers (NY)505000

NEW ENGLAND

Philadelphia

WEST

 

 

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 2:00 PM    Final
7th Floor Crew 0
Game Over 1

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 2:00 PM    Final
BB Yum Yums (RI) 13
Boston Raiders (MA) 5

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 1:00 PM    Final
Game Over 1
7th Floor Crew 0

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 1:00 PM    Final
BB Yum Yums (RI) 0
7th Floor Crew 12

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 12:00 PM    Final
7th Floor Crew 5
BB Yum Yums (RI) 4

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 12:00 PM    Final
Boston Raiders (MA) 0
Game Over 1

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 11:00 AM    Final
Plastico Quemado (MA) 1
Lou's Diamonds (MA) 0

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 11:00 AM    Final
Game Over 1
Boston Raiders (MA) 0

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 11:00 AM    Final
BB Yum Yums (RI) 4
7th Floor Crew 1

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 10:00 AM    Final
BB Yum Yums (RI) 5
Lou's Diamonds (MA) 0

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 10:00 AM    Final
Plastico Quemado (MA) 0
Game Over 1

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 10:00 AM    Final
BYE 0
7th Floor Crew 1

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 10:00 AM    Final
BYE 0
Boston Raiders (MA) 1

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 9:00 AM    Final
BYE 0
7th Floor Crew 1

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 9:00 AM    Final
BYE 0
Boston Raiders (MA) 1

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 9:00 AM    Final
BB Yum Yums (RI) 1
Lou's Diamonds (MA) 0

Sunday August 12, 2018 - 9:00 AM    Final
Plastico Quemado (MA) 0
Game Over 1

Saturday August 11, 2018 - 1:00 PM    Final
Boston Raiders (MA) 2
Danvers Rotary 0

 

RUNS BATTED IN
 2.
CN
80
 3.
BB
70
 4.
HHN
67
 5.
BB
61
BATTING AVERAGE
 2.
SCW
.524
 3.
GMO
.500
 4.
HHN
.484
 5.
ENM
.471
HOME RUNS
 2.
GMO
23
 3.
BB
20
 4.
ENM
20
 5.
7th
18
ON-BASE PERCENTAGE
 2.
SCW
.595
 3.
HHN
.576
 4.
7th
.557
 5.
BR
.556
EARNED RUN AVERAGE
1.64
 2.
HHN
1.66
 3.
TBN
1.80
 4.
US
1.98
 5.
LDS
2.20
WINS
 2.
ROY
12
 3.
ENM
12
 4.
TDK
12
 5.
TBN
11
STRIKEOUTS
 2.
TBN
103
 3.
CN
103
 4.
BR
102
 5.
HHN
101
SAVES
 2.
TL
1
 3.
SCW
1
 4.
FND
1
 5.
TL
1
Loading in progress...