SAT
AUG
12
28
7
Final
10
5
Final
0
1
Final
10
14
Final
3
2
Final
1
12
Final
14
10
Final
25
4
Final
13
1
Final
1
11
Final
3
13
Final
0
1
Final
5th
0
1
Final
5th
SAT
SEP
9
14
4
Final
2
13
Final
0
4
Final
0
3
Final
3
0
Final
11
0
Final
2
3
Final
13
7
Final
2
0
Final
4
0
Final
20
11
Final
10
0
Final
0
0
Final
2
0
Final
5th
0
0
Final
0
0
Final
8th
0
1
Final
5th
Batting Stats

From      To    
Minimum total plate appearances      
#BATTERSTeamGAVGSLGOBPABRH2B3BHRTBSOBB
Cooke, Tim #8STP21.330.429.4321122737203484620
Isenberg, Dan #23STP11.304.554.451561717313312015
Schaefer, Nick #22STP8.4141.000.50029121220529125
Cooke, Paul #12STP21.198.235.504812916110194850
Bandzwolek, Steve #27STP5.154.231.26713321003102
Shirey, Nick #2YY20.362.675.536803329706543830
Laird, Jared #4YY17.284.365.384742121301274612
Potter, Dan #10YY22.415.564.590943439422533740
Wise, Doug #8YY7.343.514.4773581211118209
Bull, Jarod #28YY18.270.351.455742320111263925
McElhatton, JimS513.588.824.632175104001402
McElhatton, SawyerS513.353.412.5001786100745
McElhatton, JacksonS513.562.688.65016992001144
Doeppel, RyanBB10.350.717.42660192132543288
Owen, ChrisBB18.291.392.552794323501313946
McAvoy, GlennBB8.325.425.42640141310117207
Jansen, MarkBB3.417.667.5331265001863
Hill, JerryBB23.393.729.5861074642828784650
Krechmer, Josh #5YY3.364.364.3641134000450
Linhart, JimERL6.200.300.33330760019236
Schlindwein, JoeERL15.253.358.437952724212345831
Young, ConnorERL15.395.739.46311927471546884115
Lanigan, Danny #23GS5.405.946.43637121520635172
Adam, JasonGS5.406.719.4863291343023175
Lanigan, BobbyGS5.371.686.3893591331224171
Milsted, AdamW2B5.410.590.540391516102231011
Stant, BenBB10.424.593.534591725402351714
[Bacchus], JesseBAC7.276.310.43229681009148
[Bacchus], JRBAC3.5711.214.750149800317210
Neff, TrevorBAC9.270.378.471371210101141714
Long, CameronIH9.333.364.577331511100121619
Grove, TrentIH9.357.357.660281910000101525
Emig, AndrewIH3.467.600.6361557200957
Owens, Billy #34STP5.333.733.41215450021182
Cowen, AnthonyJWL4.5001.571.66714872232257
Beck, TimothyJWL4.333.667.6001264101868
Lutick, RayJWL4.3851.000.52913851211344
Pizzolongo, MichaelJWL4.6111.056.667187112021953
Crispe, MatthewJWL4.286.643.4741484011985
[InHumans], OwenIH6.346.346.48526990009107
[InHumans], AndrewIH6.150.200.43320831004810
Wingate, SteveBOB5.154.154.21413220002111
Wingate, ZackBOB5.000.000.15411100000112
Wingate, ChristianBOB5.182.182.4381122000275
Wertz, SamBOB5.083.083.2671211000183
Rosenthal, EvanFBD3.111.111.385921000184
Rosenthal, CoryFBD3.357.714.35714350111080
Lesnik, ChrisFBD3.222.222.462952000274
Benas, ConnorFBD3.417.583.5001255010762
Rosenthal, SteveFBD1.750.750.857453000313
[Bacchus], DaveBAC4.000.000.2311010000073
[Bacchus], JeremyBAC4.273.273.4671123000354
Robles, JordanSTP5.444.667.6052781211118911