SAT
SEP
9
Final
YY
14
IH
4
Final
BAC
2
ERL
13
Final
BB
0
BOB
4
Final
YY
0
STP
3
Final
ERL
3
BB
0
Final
YY
11
FBD
0
Final
BOB
2
BAC
3
Final
STP
13
IH
7
Final
STP
2
FBD
0
Final
ERL
4
BOB
0
Final
FBD
20
IH
11
Final
BB
10
BAC
0
Final
BAC
0
BOB
0
Final  5th
YY
2
ERL
0
Final
BOB
0
BB
0
Final  8th
BB
0
STP
0
Final  5th
YY
0
STP
1
SAT
OCT
7
Final
STP
20
BB
0
Final  5th
ERL
13
YY
0
Final
BB
7
STP
19
Final  5th
YY
0
ERL
1
Final  5th
ERL
0
STP
5
Final  5th
STP
9
ERL
1
Batting Stats

From      To    
Minimum total plate appearances      
#BATTERSTeamGAVGSLGOBPABRH2B3BHRTBSOBB
Cooke, Tim #8STP23.328.437.4411193239213525024
Isenberg, Dan #23STP15.311.581.446742323533433018
Schaefer, Nick #22STP12.426.957.50947212040745198
Cooke, Paul #12STP24.211.256.520904019210235258
Bandzwolek, Steve #27STP5.154.231.26713321003102
Shirey, Nick #2YY22.337.628.517863329706544432
Laird, Jared #4YY19.253.325.347832121301275512
Potter, Dan #10YY24.382.520.5591023439422534441
Wise, Doug #8YY7.343.514.4773581211118209
Bull, Jarod #28YY20.247.321.430812320111264626
McElhatton, JimS513.588.824.632175104001402
McElhatton, SawyerS513.353.412.5001786100745
McElhatton, JacksonS513.562.688.65016992001144
Doeppel, RyanBB10.350.717.42660192132543288
Owen, ChrisBB20.275.396.529914625502364549
McAvoy, GlennBB8.325.425.42640141310117207
Jansen, MarkBB3.417.667.5331265001863
Hill, JerryBB25.381.686.5781185045828815255
Krechmer, Josh #5YY3.364.364.3641134000450
Linhart, JimERL10.174.239.41546118001113619
Schlindwein, JoeERL19.227.336.4101193227213407337
Young, ConnorERL19.357.664.43914333511547955621
Lanigan, Danny #23GS5.405.946.43637121520635172
Adam, JasonGS5.406.719.4863291343023175
Lanigan, BobbyGS5.371.686.3893591331224171
Milsted, AdamW2B5.410.590.540391516102231011
Stant, BenBB10.424.593.534591725402351714
[Bacchus], JesseBAC7.276.310.43229681009148
[Bacchus], JRBAC3.5711.214.750149800317210
Neff, TrevorBAC9.270.378.471371210101141714
Long, CameronIH9.333.364.577331511100121619
Grove, TrentIH9.357.357.660281910000101525
Emig, AndrewIH3.467.600.6361557200957
Owens, Billy #34STP8.4231.038.55926111110527138
Cowen, AnthonyJWL4.5001.571.66714872232257
Beck, TimothyJWL4.333.667.6001264101868
Lutick, RayJWL4.3851.000.52913851211344
Pizzolongo, MichaelJWL4.6111.056.667187112021953
Crispe, MatthewJWL4.286.643.4741484011985
[InHumans], OwenIH6.346.346.48526990009107
[InHumans], AndrewIH6.150.200.43320831004810
Wingate, SteveBOB5.154.154.21413220002111
Wingate, ZackBOB5.000.000.15411100000112
Wingate, ChristianBOB5.182.182.4381122000275
Wertz, SamBOB5.083.083.2671211000183
Rosenthal, EvanFBD3.111.111.385921000184
Rosenthal, CoryFBD3.357.714.35714350111080
Lesnik, ChrisFBD3.222.222.462952000274
Benas, ConnorFBD3.417.583.5001255010762
Rosenthal, SteveFBD1.750.750.857453000313
[Bacchus], DaveBAC4.000.000.2311010000073
[Bacchus], JeremyBAC4.273.273.4671123000354
Robles, JordanSTP9.5581.140.689432324245491218