VEN
26
MAI
HRi
1
Gou
2
Final
SAM
27
MAI
Dru
4
CaR
5
Final
Ric
2
Gou
10
Final
Dru
13
CaR
7
Final
DIM
28
MAI
Ver
Dr
11:00
Ver
Dr
14:00
MAR
30
MAI
Roy
Gou
19:00
MER
31
MAI
Gou
CaR
19:00
Ric
Roy
19:00
Calendrier & résultats

Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Samedi 13 mai 2017
004 - 16:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic 6 4 Drummondville Celanese
Dimanche 14 mai 2017
007 - 12:30   Gouverneurs 10 4 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Lundi 15 mai 2017
008 - 19:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic 5 2 Candiac / Roussillon Optimiste (La Prairie)
Mercredi 17 mai 2017
009 - 19:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic 4 5 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Landry
Vendredi 19 mai 2017
001 - 19:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic 9 2 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
010 - 19:30   Candiac / Roussillon 3 1 Richelieu-Yamaska Stade Napoléon Fontaine (Granby)
Samedi 20 mai 2017
011 - 12:00   Drummondville 2 3 Gouverneurs Prévert C (Varennes)
012 - 13:00   Richelieu-Yamaska 11 0 Royaux de Marie-Vic Marcel Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
013 - 15:30   Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu 2 3 Gouverneurs Prévert C (Varennes)
Dimanche 21 mai 2017
714 - 11:00   Laval - Associés 1 4 Drummond. Stade Jacques Desautels
717 - 14:00   Laval - Associés 2 9 Drummond. Stade Jacques Desautels
Lundi 22 mai 2017
014 - 10:00   Gouverneurs 9 7 Drummondville Stade Jacques Desautels
016 - 13:00   Gouverneurs 3 5 Drummondville Stade Jacques Desautels
017 - 19:30   Richelieu-Yamaska 0 8 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Mardi 23 mai 2017
006 - 19:30   Candiac / Roussillon 0 7 Drummondville Stade Jacques Desautels
Mercredi 24 mai 2017
005 - 19:30   Richelieu-Yamaska 1 2 Drummondville Stade Jacques Desautels
Vendredi 26 mai 2017
018 - 19:00   Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu 1 2 Gouverneurs Pierre- Boucher
Samedi 27 mai 2017
019 - 11:00   Drummondville 4 5 Candiac / Roussillon Montcalm (Candiac)
020 - 12:00   Richelieu-Yamaska 2 10 Gouverneurs Prévert C (Varennes)
021 - 14:00   Drummondville 13 7 Candiac / Roussillon Montcalm (Candiac)
Dimanche 28 mai 2017
729 - 11:00 Lanaudière - Elites Verts - - Drummond. Stade Jacques Desautels
015 - 13:00   Candiac / Roussillon - - Royaux de Marie-Vic Pierre Laporte
732 - 14:00 Lanaudière - Elites Verts - - Drummond. Stade Jacques Desautels
Mardi 30 mai 2017
022 - 19:00 Royaux de Marie-Vic - - Gouverneurs Harvey (Ste-Julie)
Mercredi 31 mai 2017
023 - 19:00 Gouverneurs - - Candiac / Roussillon Montcalm (Candiac)
024 - 19:00 Richelieu-Yamaska - - Royaux de Marie-Vic Pierre Laporte
Jeudi 1 juin 2017
025 - 19:00 Candiac / Roussillon - - Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Vendredi 2 juin 2017
026 - 19:30 Candiac / Roussillon - - Richelieu-Yamaska Stade Napoléon Fontaine (Granby)
Samedi 3 juin 2017
741 - 12:00 Rich.-Yamaska - - Montréal - Orioles Henri-Julien # 1
743 - 15:00 Rich.-Yamaska - - Montréal - Orioles Henri-Julien # 1
Dimanche 4 juin 2017
027 - 13:00 Drummondville - - Richelieu-Yamaska Choinière 1 (Granby)
028 - 16:00 Drummondville - - Richelieu-Yamaska Choinière 1 (Granby)
029 - 19:00 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu - - Candiac / Roussillon Leblanc 1 (St-Constant)
Lundi 5 juin 2017
030 - 19:00 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu - - Royaux de Marie-Vic Fonrouge (Longueuil)
Mardi 6 juin 2017
031 - 19:00 Richelieu-Yamaska - - Gouverneurs Harvey (Ste-Julie)
Mercredi 7 juin 2017
032 - 19:00 Gouverneurs - - Royaux de Marie-Vic Pierre Laporte
Vendredi 9 juin 2017
033 - 19:30 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu - - Richelieu-Yamaska Stade Napoléon Fontaine (Granby)
Samedi 10 juin 2017
757 - 14:00 Drummond. - - Lac St-Louis - Tigers Nord Lake # 1
761 - 17:00 Drummond. - - Lac St-Louis - Tigers Nord Lake # 1
Dimanche 11 juin 2017
034 - 10:00 Drummondville - - Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
763 - 11:00 Rich.-Yamaska - - Lac St-Louis - Tigers Sud Beacon Hill
764 - 14:00 Rich.-Yamaska - - Lac St-Louis - Tigers Sud Beacon Hill
035 - 19:00 Royaux de Marie-Vic - - Candiac / Roussillon Leblanc 1 (St-Constant)