SAM
22
JUIL
Pir
3
RoB
13
Final
Dru
4
GoN
8
Final
Pir
25
RoB
6
Final
Dru
12
GoN
7
Final
GoV
2
GYa
4
Final
DIM
23
JUIL
She
8
RoR
9
Final
GYa
11
Dru
3
Final
CaR
12
GoN
7
Final
GYa
8
Dru
6
Final
RoR
16
She
3
Final
MAR
25
JUIL
GoN
GoV
19:00
GYa
Pir
19:00
CaR
She
19:30
MER
26
JUIL
GRi
RoB
19:00
VEN
28
JUIL
Sur
GoN
19:00
Calendrier & résultats

Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Lundi 10 juillet 2017
119 - 20:00   Gouverneurs Verts 8 12 Suroit Parc Municipal - St-Urbain Premier
Mardi 11 juillet 2017
113 - 19:00   Gouverneurs Verts 8 18 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Bessette (Iberville)
114 - 19:00   Candiac / Roussillon 15 7 Royaux de Marie-Vic - Rouge Daniel-Johnson (St-Hubert)
115 - 19:30   Guerriers Yamaska 14 4 Guerriers Richelieu Douville 1 (St-Hyacinthe)
Mercredi 12 juillet 2017
101 - 19:00   Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu 12 15 Candiac / Roussillon Fleur de Lys (Ste-Catherine)
116 - 19:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic - Bleu 8 2 Royaux de Marie-Vic - Rouge Daniel-Johnson (St-Hubert)
Jeudi 13 juillet 2017
099 - 19:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic - Bleu 4 8 Suroit Soyez
Samedi 15 juillet 2017
120 - 14:00   Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu 5 3 Sherbrooke Belvédère
Dimanche 16 juillet 2017
121 - 11:00   Suroit 5 10 Sherbrooke Central - Rock-Forest
122 - 14:00   Suroit 9 10 Sherbrooke Central - Rock-Forest
124 - 15:30   Gouverneurs Noirs 20 1 Royaux de Marie-Vic - Rouge De Normandie 1 (Boucherville)
Mardi 18 juillet 2017
125 - 19:00   Drummondville 16 7 Gouverneurs Verts De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
126 - 19:00   Gouverneurs Noirs 12 7 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Bessette (Iberville)
127 - 19:00   Guerriers Richelieu 5 4 Royaux de Marie-Vic - Bleu Daniel-Johnson (St-Hubert)
Mercredi 19 juillet 2017
128 - 19:00   Gouverneurs Verts 2 12 Guerriers Richelieu St-Thomas d'Aquin (St-Hyacinthe)
Vendredi 21 juillet 2017
131 - 19:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic - Rouge 11 17 Gouverneurs Verts Jules Choquet 2 (Ste-Julie)
Samedi 22 juillet 2017
132 - 10:00   Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu 3 13 Royaux de Marie-Vic - Bleu Daniel-Johnson (St-Hubert)
133 - 11:00   Drummondville 4 8 Gouverneurs Noirs Jules Choquet 2 (Ste-Julie)
134 - 13:00   Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu 25 6 Royaux de Marie-Vic - Bleu Daniel-Johnson (St-Hubert)
135 - 15:00   Drummondville 12 7 Gouverneurs Noirs Jules Choquet 2 (Ste-Julie)
136 - 15:30   Gouverneurs Verts 2 4 Guerriers Yamaska Douville 1 (St-Hyacinthe)
Dimanche 23 juillet 2017
137 - 10:00   Sherbrooke 8 9 Royaux de Marie-Vic - Rouge Daniel-Johnson (St-Hubert)
138 - 10:00   Guerriers Yamaska 11 3 Drummondville Messier
139 - 12:00   Candiac / Roussillon 12 7 Gouverneurs Noirs Prévert B (Varennes)
140 - 13:00   Guerriers Yamaska 8 6 Drummondville Messier
142 - 13:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic - Rouge 16 3 Sherbrooke Daniel-Johnson (St-Hubert)
Lundi 24 juillet 2017
129 - 19:00   Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu - - Suroit Soyez
Mardi 25 juillet 2017
143 - 19:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic - Rouge - - Royaux de Marie-Vic - Bleu Daniel-Johnson (St-Hubert)
144 - 19:00 Gouverneurs Noirs - - Gouverneurs Verts Prévert C (Varennes)
145 - 19:00 Guerriers Yamaska - - Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Bessette (Iberville)
146 - 19:30 Candiac / Roussillon - - Sherbrooke Belvédère
Mercredi 26 juillet 2017
130 - 19:00   Suroit - - Candiac / Roussillon Leblanc 2 (St-Constant)
147 - 19:00 Guerriers Richelieu - - Royaux de Marie-Vic - Bleu Rabastalière 1 (St-Bruno)
Vendredi 28 juillet 2017
148 - 19:00 Suroit - - Gouverneurs Noirs Jules Choquet 2 (Ste-Julie)
Lundi 31 juillet 2017
102 - 19:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic - Bleu - - Candiac / Roussillon Leblanc 1 (St-Constant)
150 - 19:00 Drummondville - - Gouverneurs Verts Prévert B (Varennes)
Mardi 1 août 2017
151 - 19:00 Royaux de Marie-Vic - Rouge - - Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Bessette (Iberville)
152 - 19:00 Candiac / Roussillon - - Gouverneurs Noirs De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
Mercredi 2 août 2017
111 - 19:00   Guerriers Yamaska - - Candiac / Roussillon Emilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
117 - 19:00   Sherbrooke - - Drummondville Parc de la Rivière (Victoriaville)
153 - 19:00 Gouverneurs Verts - - Guerriers Richelieu St-Thomas d'Aquin (St-Hyacinthe)
Jeudi 3 août 2017
149 - 19:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic - Bleu - - Gouverneurs Noirs Prévert C (Varennes)
154 - 19:00 Guerriers Richelieu - - Suroit Soyez
Vendredi 4 août 2017
155 - 19:00 Sherbrooke - - Gouverneurs Verts De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
156 - 19:00 Guerriers Richelieu - - Gouverneurs Noirs Jules Choquet 2 (Ste-Julie)
Samedi 5 août 2017
157 - 10:00 Candiac / Roussillon - - Drummondville Messier
158 - 10:00 Royaux de Marie-Vic - Rouge - - Suroit Soyez
159 - 13:00 Gouverneurs Noirs - - Gouverneurs Verts Prévert B (Varennes)
160 - 13:00 Candiac / Roussillon - - Drummondville Messier
161 - 13:00 Royaux de Marie-Vic - Rouge - - Suroit Soyez
162 - 15:30 Royaux de Marie-Vic - Bleu - - Guerriers Yamaska Douville 1 (St-Hyacinthe)
Dimanche 6 août 2017
163 - 13:00   Sherbrooke - - Guerriers Yamaska Ste-Rosalie (St-Hyacinthe)
123 - 14:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic - Bleu - - Gouverneurs Verts Prévert A (Varennes)
164 - 15:30 Candiac / Roussillon - - Guerriers Richelieu Eulalie-Durocher (Beloeil)
Mardi 8 août 2017
165 - 19:00 Gouverneurs Verts - - Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Bessette (Iberville)