Free version made possible by advertising.
Standings

TIER I [men]
 # TeamGPWLOTLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGADIFF
1 CCSCrown Cabinets220041.0002-00-091+8
2 BCSBonavista Cabots21102.5000-01-136-3
3 STRSt. John's Thunder10100.0000-10-012-1
4 CLMCarol Lake Metal Works10100.0000-00-104-4

TIER II [men]
 # TeamGPWLOTLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGADIFF
1 GRSGander Raiders220041.0001-01-042+2
2 G&KG & K Plumbing Royals00000-0-00-0000
3 JSMJSM Electrical10100.0000-00-101-1
4 GFDGrand Falls Drugstore Renegades10100.0000-10-023-1

Under 11 [male]
 # TeamGPWLOTLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGADIFF
1 CLAClarenville [U11]220041.0001-01-0163+13
2 BLZBlizzards Legends [U11]220041.0000-02-091+8
3 STOMMBHL Storm [U11]21102.5000-11-0710-3
4 BAYBay Roberts [U-11]21102.5001-10-038-5
5 ECSEast Coast Selects [U11]10100.0000-00-123-1
6 HAWNighthawks [U11]10100.0000-10-013-2
7 S11CB Stars [U-11]10100.0000-10-025-3
8 ROAMMBHL Roadsters [U11]10100.0000-00-118-7

Under 13 [male]
 # TeamGPWLOTLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGADIFF
1 S13CB Stars [U-13]220041.0002-00-082+6
2 WSUWest Side United [U13]110021.0000-01-051+4
3 B13Bay Roberts Warriors [U-13]21102.5001-10-0330
4 TVRMMBHL Travellers [13]21102.5001-00-135-2
5 TRHTrashers [U13]00000-0-00-0000
6 G13Gander Flyers [U13]10100.0000-00-113-2
7 MMUMMBHL United [U-13]10100.0000-00-124-2
8 TRHTrashers [U13]10100.0000-00-102-2
9 TMTHickeys Timbermart [U13]10100.0000-10-015-4

Under 15 [male]
 # TeamGPWLOTLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGADIFF
1 BLHMMBHL Black Horses [15]220041.0002-00-0112+9
2 LIMLabrador Impact [U15]21102.5000-01-125-3
3 CBSCBN Stars [U15]10011.5000-10-012-1
4 BRBBay Roberts Barbarians10100.0000-00-127-5

Under-17 [male]
 # TeamGPWLOTLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGADIFF
1 MMBMMBHL [17]220041.0002-00-082+6
2 LLGLabrador Lightning [U17]21102.5000-01-172+5
3 WSUWest Side United [U13]110021.0000-01-031+2
4 TVSMMBHL Travellers [U-11]00000-0-00-0000
5 BRSBay Roberts 2 [U-11]00000-0-00-0000
6 BNRBouncers [13]00000-0-00-0000
7 GNRGander Flyers [17]10100.0000-00-116-5
8 CBNCBN Stars [U17]10100.0000-10-006-6

Loading in progress...
Logo