FRI
FEB
16
Final
MMO
4
EOB
9
Final
ESS
9
EC1
3
Final
EMB
5
ET1
7
SUN
FEB
18
Final
ES2
2
Sonntagszocker
4
Final
ET1
0
EMB
5
Final
ET2
4
EW3
3
Final
EL2
6
EC2
3
MON
FEB
19
7:30 PM
EW1
ETW
8:00 PM
EC2
EL2
8:45 PM
ES1
EW2
9:15 PM
EEI
EBJ
TUE
FEB
20
9:00 PM
EK1
EER
9:45 PM
EHM
EBH
WED
FEB
21
8:00 PM
EL3
ETO
8:15 PM
ES1
EW2
Schedule & Scores

Status :
Location :
Division :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team  Home teamLocationStatus
   ROUND 1 - Playoffs Viertelfinale (best of 3)
Thursday February 1, 2018
001 - 10:15 PM   KMC Eagles III   4 19   The Bloodhounds II Wiesloch  
Saturday February 3, 2018
001 - 9:15 AM   Canaducks I   1 10   Schlappschuss Eppelheim  
Sunday February 4, 2018
001 - 6:15 PM   Huskies Waldbronn III   2 4   Tigers Eppelheim II Eppelheim  
Wednesday February 7, 2018
001 - 8:00 PM   Tower Warriors II   10 3   ERC Ludwigshafen III Ludwigshafen  
001 - 8:15 PM   Sonntagszocker 2 5   Schorle Adler II Eppelheim  
001 - 10:00 PM   Lightnings Wiesloch II   2 3   Ice Rabbits Lorsch Eppelheim  
Thursday February 8, 2018
001 - 9:30 PM   The Bloodhounds I   5 4   Hornets Mannheim SAP  
Saturday February 10, 2018
001 - 7:30 AM   Huskies Waldbronn II   1 7   Schorle Adler I Eppelheim  
Sunday February 11, 2018
001 - 6:15 PM   Tower Warriors I   4 10   Huskies Waldbronn I Waldbronn  
001 - 8:00 PM   Old Boys Eppelheim   0 9   Mannheim Monarchs Eppelheim  
001 - 9:30 PM   KMC Eagles II   2 9   Eisbären Heilbronn II Heilbronn
Thursday February 15, 2018
001 - 8:00 PM   BodyJacks   2 3   Eisbrecher Ludwigshafen  
Friday February 16, 2018
002 - 8:45 PM   Mannheim Monarchs   4 9   Old Boys Eppelheim Eppelheim  
002 - 9:30 PM   Schlappschuss   9 3   Canaducks I SAP  
001 - 10:30 PM   Mad Dogs 1B   5 7   Tigers Eppelheim I Eppelheim  
Sunday February 18, 2018
002 - 8:00 AM   Schorle Adler II   2 4 Sonntagszocker Wiesloch  
002 - 7:45 PM   Tigers Eppelheim I   0 5   Mad Dogs 1B SAP  
002 - 8:00 PM   Tigers Eppelheim II   4 3   Huskies Waldbronn III Waldbronn  
001 - 9:15 PM   ERC Ludwigshafen II   6 3   Canaducks II SAP  
Monday February 19, 2018
002 - 7:30 PM Huskies Waldbronn I   - -   Tower Warriors I Eppelheim  
002 - 8:00 PM Canaducks II   - -   ERC Ludwigshafen II Ludwigshafen  
002 - 8:45 PM Schorle Adler I   - -   Huskies Waldbronn II Waldbronn  
002 - 9:15 PM Eisbrecher   - -   BodyJacks Eppelheim  
Tuesday February 20, 2018
001 - 9:00 PM KMC Eagles I   - -   Export Rangers Eppelheim  
002 - 9:45 PM Hornets Mannheim   - -   The Bloodhounds I Wiesloch  
Wednesday February 21, 2018
002 - 8:00 PM ERC Ludwigshafen III   - -   Tower Warriors II Ludwigshafen  
003 - 8:15 PM Schorle Adler I   - -   Huskies Waldbronn II Eppelheim  
Thursday February 22, 2018
003 - 8:00 PM BodyJacks   - -   Eisbrecher Ludwigshafen  
002 - 8:30 PM Ice Rabbits Lorsch   - -   Lightnings Wiesloch II Wiesloch  
001 - 9:00 PM Lightnings Wiesloch I   - -   Canaducks III Eppelheim  
002 - 10:15 PM The Bloodhounds II   - -   KMC Eagles III Wiesloch  
Saturday February 24, 2018
003 - 9:15 AM Canaducks I   - -   Schlappschuss Eppelheim  
002 - 12:30 PM Eisbären Heilbronn II   - -   KMC Eagles II Zweibrücken  
Sunday February 25, 2018
003 - 8:00 AM ERC Ludwigshafen III   - -   Tower Warriors II SAP  
003 - 6:15 PM Huskies Waldbronn III   - -   Tigers Eppelheim II Eppelheim  
003 - 6:15 PM Tower Warriors I   - -   Huskies Waldbronn I Waldbronn  
003 - 8:00 PM Old Boys Eppelheim   - -   Mannheim Monarchs Ludwigshafen  
003 - 9:15 PM ERC Ludwigshafen II   - -   Canaducks II SAP  
Tuesday February 27, 2018
002 - 8:00 PM Canaducks III   - -   Lightnings Wiesloch I Wiesloch  
002 - 9:00 PM Export Rangers   - -   KMC Eagles I Eppelheim  
003 - 9:45 PM Hornets Mannheim   - -   The Bloodhounds I Wiesloch  
Wednesday February 28, 2018
003 - 10:00 PM Lightnings Wiesloch II   - -   Ice Rabbits Lorsch Eppelheim  
Thursday March 1, 2018
003 - 10:15 PM KMC Eagles III   - -   The Bloodhounds II Wiesloch  
Saturday March 3, 2018
003 - 7:30 AM   Sonntagszocker - -   Schorle Adler II Eppelheim  
Sunday March 4, 2018
003 - 7:45 PM Tigers Eppelheim I   - -   Mad Dogs 1B SAP  
Tuesday March 6, 2018
003 - 9:00 PM KMC Eagles I   - -   Export Rangers Eppelheim  
Thursday March 8, 2018
003 - 9:00 PM Lightnings Wiesloch I   - -   Canaducks III Eppelheim  
   ROUND 2 - Playoffs Halbfinale (best of 3)
Monday March 5, 2018
001 - 8:00 PM DIV1_VF_3_6_Winner - - DIV1_First Heddesheim