Schedule & Scores

Status :
Location :
Division :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team  Home teamLocationStatus
   ROUND 1 - Halbfinale
Saturday February 15, 2020
001 - 4:15 PM  
ESC Höchstadt
 1   3 
Fichtelhill Hedgehogs
Mitterteich  
Monday February 17, 2020
001 - 7:00 PM  
Canalian Rats
 5   10 
Bengasi Bombers
Pegnitz  
Saturday February 22, 2020
001 - 8:00 PM  
Nürnberg Knights 2
 2   5 
Kulmbacher Lions
Kulmbach  
001 - 8:30 PM  
Nürnberg Hurricans
 1   4 
Generations Hersbruck
Weiden  
Wednesday February 26, 2020
001 - 8:00 PM  
Eisbären Lauf 1b
 3   0 
Neumarkt Eagles
Neumarkt  
001 - 9:00 PM  
Frankonia Flames
 6   2 
Böheim Knights
Pegnitz  
Friday February 28, 2020
002 - 7:45 PM  
Fichtelhill Hedgehogs
 5   2 
ESC Höchstadt
Höchstadt  
Saturday February 29, 2020
001 - 6:15 PM  
Entgleisung Haßfurt Gleis 1
 2   4 
Eisbären Lauf
Nürnberg  
Sunday March 1, 2020
002 - 6:45 PM  
Neumarkt Eagles
 0   3 
Eisbären Lauf 1b
Nürnberg  
002 - 8:00 PM  
Böheim Knights
 1  SO  2 
Frankonia Flames
Nürnberg  
Tuesday March 3, 2020
002 - 10:15 PM  
Bengasi Bombers
 10   8 
Canalian Rats
Nürnberg  
Saturday March 7, 2020
001 - 9:45 PM  
White Bucks Hockey
 2  SO  1 
EHC Luchs
Höchstadt  
Monday March 9, 2020
002 - 6:15 PM  
Kulmbacher Lions
 2   5 
Nürnberg Knights 2
Nürnberg  
Friday March 13, 2020
002 - 7:30 PM  
Generations Hersbruck
 -   - 
Nürnberg Hurricans
Nürnberg  
002 - 8:30 PM  
Eisbären Lauf
 -   - 
Entgleisung Haßfurt Gleis 1
Haßfurt  
Sunday March 15, 2020
002 - 10:00 AM  
EHC Luchs
 -   - 
White Bucks Hockey
Nürnberg  
Thursday March 19, 2020
003 - 8:30 PM  
Nürnberg Knights 2
 -   - 
Kulmbacher Lions
Weiden  
Saturday March 28, 2020
003 - 6:15 PM  
Entgleisung Haßfurt Gleis 1
 -   - 
Eisbären Lauf
Nürnberg  
Wednesday April 1, 2020
003 - 9:00 PM  
Nürnberg Hurricans
 -   - 
Generations Hersbruck
Nürnberg  
   ROUND 2 - Finale
Sunday April 5, 2020
10:00 AM   DNHL4 Sieger HF1  -   -  DNHL4 Sieger HF2 Nürnberg  
12:30 PM  
Eisbären Lauf 1b
 -   -  DNHL3 Sieger HF2 Nürnberg  
3:00 PM  
Fichtelhill Hedgehogs
 -   - 
Bengasi Bombers
Nürnberg  
5:30 PM  
Frankonia Flames
 -   -  DNHL1 Sieger HF2 Nürnberg  

 

Loading in progress...