WED
MAY
16
Final
Houligans
3
Stoned Pony
5
Final
Blue Nuit
2
Rayvens
1
Final
Clutch Oven
4
Fumbuckers
3
Final
BH Stingers
2
Moscow Selects
4
MON
MAY
21
Final
Hometown Hockey
1
Bubba J's
0
Final
613 Hockey
4
Wolf Pack
3
Final
Traitors
2
Blue Nuit
2
Final
BH Stingers
1
Houligans
0
Final
God Fathers
1
Fumbuckers
0
Final
Magic
4
Stoned Pony
0
Final
Attack
1
Ottawa Capitals
3
Final
Moscow Selects
3
Seahawks
1
TUE
MAY
22
6:30 PM
Beavers
Draft
7:30 PM
Attack
Rayvens
8:30 PM
God Fathers
Ottawa Avengers (B)
9:30 PM
Magic
Houligans
WED
MAY
23
6:30 PM
Seahawks
BH Stingers
7:30 PM
Clutch Oven
Ottawa Capitals
8:30 PM
Ottawa Cannons
Rayvens
9:30 PM
Moscow Selects
Stoned Pony
SUN
MAY
27
4:00 PM
Seahawks
Stoned Pony
5:00 PM
Butt Snorkelers
Morning Wood
5:00 PM
Ottawa Cannons
God Fathers
6:00 PM
Traitors
Ottawa Capitals
6:00 PM
Blue Nuit
Ottawa Avengers (B)
7:00 PM
Stars
Hometown Hockey
7:00 PM
613 Hockey
Draft
8:00 PM
Wolf Pack
Bubba J's
8:00 PM
BH Stingers
Magic
Remove ads
Schedule & Scores

Month :
Status :
Location :
Division :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team  Home teamLocationStatus
Monday May 7, 2018
6:30 PM  
BH Stingers
 6   0 
Houligans
Vanier  
6:30 PM  
Wolf Pack
 3   3 
Morning Wood
St-Laurent  
7:30 PM  
Bubba J's
 6  SO  5 
Beavers
St-Laurent  
7:30 PM  
Blue Nuit
 2   1 
Clutch Oven
Vanier  
8:30 PM  
God Fathers
 6   2 
Ottawa Capitals
Vanier  
8:30 PM  
Draft
 1   4 
Hometown Hockey
St-Laurent  
9:30 PM  
Magic
 4   3 
Stoned Pony
St-Laurent  
9:30 PM  
Traitors
 6   2 
Fumbuckers
Vanier  
Tuesday May 8, 2018
6:30 PM  
613 Hockey
 4   1 
Bubba J's
St-Laurent  
7:30 PM  
Clutch Oven
 4   3 
Fumbuckers
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM  
Ottawa Avengers (B)
 5   2 
Traitors
St-Laurent  
9:30 PM  
Ottawa Cannons
 2   1 
Attack
St-Laurent  
Wednesday May 9, 2018
6:30 PM  
Stars
 2   0 
Beavers
St-Laurent  
7:30 PM  
Ottawa Cannons
 1   3 
Rayvens
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM  
Seahawks
 2   9 
Moscow Selects
St-Laurent  
9:30 PM  
Wolf Pack
 2   5 
Butt Snorkelers
St-Laurent  
Monday May 14, 2018
6:30 PM  
Morning Wood
 8   2 
Bubba J's
St-Laurent  
6:30 PM  
Magic
 6   4 
Seahawks
Vanier  
7:30 PM  
Traitors
 1   7 
God Fathers
Vanier  
7:30 PM  
Hometown Hockey
 2  SO  1 
Beavers
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM  
Butt Snorkelers
 0   6 
Stars
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM  
Ottawa Capitals
 6   0 
Fumbuckers
Vanier  
9:30 PM  
Ottawa Avengers (B)
 3   6 
Attack
Vanier  
9:30 PM  
Draft
 2   0 
Wolf Pack
St-Laurent  
Tuesday May 15, 2018
6:30 PM  
Draft
 9   1 
Butt Snorkelers
St-Laurent  
7:30 PM  
Ottawa Cannons
 1   1 
Blue Nuit
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM  
Clutch Oven
 2   4 
Rayvens
St-Laurent  
9:30 PM  
613 Hockey
 4   1 
Morning Wood
St-Laurent  
Wednesday May 16, 2018
6:30 PM  
Houligans
 3   5 
Stoned Pony
St-Laurent  
7:30 PM  
Blue Nuit
 2   1 
Rayvens
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM  
Clutch Oven
 4   3 
Fumbuckers
St-Laurent  
9:30 PM  
BH Stingers
 2   4 
Moscow Selects
St-Laurent  
Monday May 21, 2018
6:30 PM  
Hometown Hockey
 1   0 
Bubba J's
Vanier  
6:30 PM  
613 Hockey
 4   3 
Wolf Pack
St-Laurent  
7:30 PM  
BH Stingers
 1   0 
Houligans
St-Laurent  
7:30 PM  
Traitors
 2   2 
Blue Nuit
Vanier  
8:30 PM  
God Fathers
 1   0 
Fumbuckers
Vanier  
8:30 PM  
Magic
 4   0 
Stoned Pony
St-Laurent  
9:30 PM  
Moscow Selects
 3   1 
Seahawks
St-Laurent  
9:30 PM  
Attack
 1   3 
Ottawa Capitals
Vanier  
Tuesday May 22, 2018
6:30 PM
Beavers
 -   - 
Draft
St-Laurent  
7:30 PM
Attack
 -   - 
Rayvens
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM
God Fathers
 -   - 
Ottawa Avengers (B)
St-Laurent  
9:30 PM
Magic
 -   - 
Houligans
St-Laurent  
Wednesday May 23, 2018
6:30 PM
Seahawks
 -   - 
BH Stingers
St-Laurent  
7:30 PM
Clutch Oven
 -   - 
Ottawa Capitals
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM
Ottawa Cannons
 -   - 
Rayvens
St-Laurent  
9:30 PM
Moscow Selects
 -   - 
Stoned Pony
St-Laurent  
Sunday May 27, 2018
4:00 PM
Seahawks
 -   - 
Stoned Pony
Dulude  
5:00 PM
Ottawa Cannons
 -   - 
God Fathers
Dulude  
5:00 PM
Butt Snorkelers
 -   - 
Morning Wood
Vanier  
6:00 PM
Traitors
 -   - 
Ottawa Capitals
Vanier  
6:00 PM
Blue Nuit
 -   - 
Ottawa Avengers (B)
Dulude  
7:00 PM
613 Hockey
 -   - 
Draft
Dulude  
7:00 PM
Stars
 -   - 
Hometown Hockey
Vanier  
8:00 PM
Wolf Pack
 -   - 
Bubba J's
Vanier  
8:00 PM
BH Stingers
 -   - 
Magic
Dulude  
Monday May 28, 2018
6:30 PM
Beavers
 -   - 
Bubba J's
Vanier  
7:30 PM
Attack
 -   - 
Clutch Oven
Vanier  
7:30 PM
613 Hockey
 -   - 
Morning Wood
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM
Butt Snorkelers
 -   - 
Draft
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM
God Fathers
 -   - 
Rayvens
Vanier  
9:30 PM
Traitors
 -   - 
Ottawa Capitals
Vanier  
9:30 PM
Moscow Selects
 -   - 
Houligans
St-Laurent  
Tuesday May 29, 2018
6:30 PM
Bubba J's
 -   - 
Stars
St-Laurent  
7:30 PM
Attack
 -   - 
Ottawa Cannons
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM
Rayvens
 -   - 
Fumbuckers
St-Laurent  
9:30 PM
BH Stingers
 -   - 
Moscow Selects
St-Laurent  
Wednesday May 30, 2018
6:30 PM
Morning Wood
 -   - 
Hometown Hockey
St-Laurent  
7:30 PM
Seahawks
 -   - 
Magic
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM
Stoned Pony
 -   - 
Houligans
St-Laurent  
9:30 PM
Beavers
 -   - 
Wolf Pack
St-Laurent  
Sunday June 3, 2018
5:00 PM
Hometown Hockey
 -   - 
Butt Snorkelers
Dulude  
5:00 PM
613 Hockey
 -   - 
Bubba J's
Vanier  
6:00 PM
Blue Nuit
 -   - 
Traitors
Vanier  
6:00 PM
God Fathers
 -   - 
Rayvens
Dulude  
7:00 PM
Draft
 -   - 
Stars
Dulude  
7:00 PM
Seahawks
 -   - 
Houligans
Vanier  
8:00 PM
BH Stingers
 -   - 
Stoned Pony
Vanier  
8:00 PM
Beavers
 -   - 
Morning Wood
Dulude  
9:00 PM
Ottawa Capitals
 -   - 
Ottawa Cannons
Dulude  
Monday June 4, 2018
6:30 PM
Draft
 -   - 
Hometown Hockey
Vanier  
7:30 PM
Clutch Oven
 -   - 
God Fathers
Vanier  
7:30 PM
Magic
 -   - 
Houligans
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM
Stars
 -   - 
Wolf Pack
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM
Fumbuckers
 -   - 
Ottawa Avengers (B)
Vanier  
9:30 PM
Blue Nuit
 -   - 
Ottawa Capitals
Vanier  
9:30 PM
Stoned Pony
 -   - 
Moscow Selects
St-Laurent  
Tuesday June 5, 2018
7:30 PM
Bubba J's
 -   - 
Morning Wood
St-Laurent  
8:30 PM
Seahawks
 -   - 
BH Stingers
St-Laurent  
9:30 PM
Butt Snorkelers
 -   - 
Wolf Pack
St-Laurent  

 

Loading in progress...