THU
JAN
16
Final
Team X (Black)
4
Angry Beavers (White)
2
Final
Knucklepucks (Maroon)
5
Redmen Alumni (Red)
12
Final
Clap Bombs (Purple/Navy)
15
Average Joe's Gym (Red)
2
SUN
JAN
19
Final
MAHL White
1
Toast (Black)
2
Final
Tommy Doyle's(Red/Black)
9
Donohue's(Gray/Black)
6
Final
Team Pink (Captain - Leazott)
6
Irish Flu(White)
2
Final
Mean Green
10
Team Yellow
1
Final
Assasins (Red)
4
Team Yellow
1
Final
Shoppers Cafe(Red/White)
7
MAHL
3
Final
Team Gray (Captain - McCarthy)
6
Team Black (Captain - Stern)
1
Final
Super Chieftains (White)
6
BumbleBears (Yellow)
6
Final
Cobras (Pink)
7
Team White
0
Final
MAHL Blue
5
MAHL (Grey)
1
Final
Team Maroon (Captain - Albertelli)
9
Team Orange (Captain - Berset)
2
Final
Shooters (Black)
4
Blue Team
9
MON
JAN
20
Final
Vegas Golden Showers
7
Parking Lot People (White)
2
Final
Orangetown Assasins
10
Darkwing Pucks (Black)
6
Final
HoseBees (Orange or Blue)
1
Regulars (Green)
0
Final
Learn to Skate D3 (White)
4
Banana Hammocks (Yellow)
3
Final
Blue Team D2 (Green Jerseys)
1
The Usual Suspects (Blue)
6
Final
Punishers (Black/White)
3
Cardinals (Black/Beige)
5
Final
Red Rockets (Red)
15
Grey
2
Final
Black Knights (Black)
4
Clap Bombs (Purple or White)
4
Final
Mohawks (Yellow)
3
Dorchester Chiefs (Navy)
1
Final
Team Werner (Red)
4
Team Theriault (White)
0
Final
Fawn Lake All Stars (White)
5
The Hosers D2 (Orange/Blue)
2
Final
Learn to Skate D1 (White)
1
Boozin Brewins (Black/Gold)
6
Final
Bucs (White/Black)
7
Blue Team D3 (Green Jerseys)
4
Final
Hose Ehs (Orange/Blue)
3
Grizzlies (White/Black)
2
TUE
JAN
21
Final
Needle D's (White)
1
MotherPuckers (Green)
4
Final
PBR (White)
6
Puck Hogs (Orange)
12
Final
Yellow
5
Blue
10
Final
Team Wigle (Blue)
3
Team McGuire (Black)
1
Final
Bedrica Indianeers (Black)
3
Mad Yaks (Black)
4
WED
JAN
22
Final
MAHL Red
3
Alnylam Silencers (Blue)
9
8:25 PM
The Goats (Red)
Hit The Net Sports (Light Blue)
9:00 PM
Maroon
White
Final
Pink team
1
Red team
4
Final
MAHL (Gold)
1
Redmen Alumni (Red)
16
9:35 PM
Outlaws (Gray)
MAHL Free Agent (Orange)
Final
Shamrocks (Green)
7
Top Shelf (Blue)
0
Final
White team
9
Black team
1
Final
Minutemen (White or Red)
1
BONECRUSHERS (Blue)
9
10:30 PM
Punishers (Blue)
Maroon
THU
JAN
23
9:10 PM
Angry Beavers (White)
Clap Bombs (Purple/Navy)
9:30 PM
Team Plati (Red)
Team Belleville (Green)
9:55 PM
Knucklepucks (Maroon)
East Coast Ticket (Black)
10:00 PM
Team Scippa (Blue)
Team Baker (Yellow)
10:00 PM
Tropics (Orange)
Grey
10:10 PM
Team Lowell (Gray)
Team Flaherty (White)
10:20 PM
Average Joe's Gym (Red)
MAHL Free Agents (Green)
10:30 PM
Team Lee (Black)
Team Leach/Toso (Maroon)
SUN
JAN
26
7:30 PM
MAHL (Grey)
Toast (Black)
7:40 PM
MAHL
Tommy Doyle's(Red/Black)
8:00 PM
Team Maroon (Captain - Albertelli)
Irish Flu(White)
8:10 PM
Blue Team
Mean Green
8:30 PM
MAHL White
Assasins (Red)
8:50 PM
Shoppers Cafe(Red/White)
Donohue's(Gray/Black)
9:00 PM
Team Black (Captain - Stern)
Team Pink (Captain - Leazott)
9:10 PM
BumbleBears (Yellow)
Super Chieftains (White)
9:20 PM
Cobras (Pink)
Shooters (Black)
9:30 PM
MAHL Blue
Team Yellow
10:00 PM
Team Gray (Captain - McCarthy)
Team Orange (Captain - Berset)
10:30 PM
Team White
Team Yellow
MON
JAN
27
8:00 PM
Parking Lot People (White)
Orangetown Assasins
9:00 PM
Darkwing Pucks (Black)
Vegas Golden Showers
9:10 PM
Grizzlies (White/Black)
Boozin Brewins (Black/Gold)
9:20 PM
Puppers (Orange and Blue)
Bottom Shelf (green)
9:30 PM
Hose Ehs (Orange/Blue)
Blue Team D2 (Green Jerseys)
9:30 PM
Fawn Lake All Stars (White)
Minutemen (White or Red)
9:40 PM
Learn to Skate D1 (White)
BONECRUSHERS (Blue)
9:50 PM
Black Knights (Black)
Mohawks (Yellow)
10:00 PM
Blue
Red Rockets (Red)
10:10 PM
Clap Bombs (Purple or White)
Puck Hogs (Orange)
10:10 PM
Dorchester Chiefs (Navy)
PBR (White)
10:10 PM
Team Theriault (White)
Team Wigle (Blue)
10:10 PM
Punishers (Black/White)
Bucs (White/Black)
10:20 PM
North Paul Kariyas (Red)
Wolves (Grey)
10:30 PM
The Usual Suspects (Blue)
The Hosers D2 (Orange/Blue)
10:30 PM
Regulars (Green)
Banana Hammocks (Yellow)
10:40 PM
HoseBees (Orange or Blue)
Learn to Skate D3 (White)
TUE
JAN
28
9:20 PM
MacAttack (Black)
Lobster Claws (Blue/White)
9:30 PM
MotherPuckers (Green)
Top Shelf (Blue)
10:00 PM
Grey
Yellow
10:10 PM
Team McGuire (Black)
Team Werner (Red)
10:20 PM
Mad Yaks (Black)
The Goats (Red)
10:20 PM
Puck Daddys (Yellow)
Vanilla Nut Taps (white)
WED
JAN
29
6:30 AM
MAHL Red
Alnylam Silencers (Blue)
8:25 PM
MAHL Free Agent (Orange)
Hit The Net Sports (Light Blue)
8:30 PM
White
Maroon
9:00 PM
Red team
Black team
9:30 PM
East Coast Ticket (Black)
Redmen Alumni (Red)
9:35 PM
Outlaws (Gray)
Bedrica Indianeers (Black)
10:00 PM
Shamrocks (Green)
Needle D's (White)
10:00 PM
Pink team
White team
10:20 PM
Cardinals (Black/Beige)
Blue Team D3 (Green Jerseys)
10:30 PM
Maroon
Tropics (Orange)
THU
JAN
30
9:10 PM
Angry Beavers (White)
Average Joe's Gym (Red)
9:30 PM
Team Leach/Toso (Maroon)
Team Flaherty (White)
9:55 PM
MAHL (Gold)
Knucklepucks (Maroon)
10:00 PM
Team Lee (Black)
Team Belleville (Green)
10:00 PM
Grey
Punishers (Blue)
10:10 PM
Team Lowell (Gray)
Team Scippa (Blue)
10:20 PM
MAHL Free Agents (Green)
Team X (Black)
10:30 PM
Team Plati (Red)
Team Baker (Yellow)
MON
FEB
3
8:00 PM
Orangetown Assasins
Vegas Golden Showers
9:00 PM
Parking Lot People (White)
Darkwing Pucks (Black)
9:10 PM
BONECRUSHERS (Blue)
Hose Ehs (Orange/Blue)
9:30 PM
Minutemen (White or Red)
Blue Team D2 (Green Jerseys)
9:30 PM
Banana Hammocks (Yellow)
HoseBees (Orange or Blue)
9:40 PM
The Usual Suspects (Blue)
Fawn Lake All Stars (White)
9:50 PM
Clap Bombs (Purple or White)
PBR (White)
10:00 PM
Grey
Blue
10:10 PM
Puck Hogs (Orange)
Mohawks (Yellow)
10:10 PM
Black Knights (Black)
Dorchester Chiefs (Navy)
10:10 PM
Team Theriault (White)
Team McGuire (Black)
10:10 PM
Boozin Brewins (Black/Gold)
The Hosers D2 (Orange/Blue)
10:30 PM
Blue Team D3 (Green Jerseys)
Punishers (Black/White)
10:30 PM
Cardinals (Black/Beige)
Bucs (White/Black)
10:40 PM
Regulars (Green)
Learn to Skate D3 (White)
TUE
FEB
4
9:30 PM
Shamrocks (Green)
MotherPuckers (Green)
10:00 PM
Yellow
Red Rockets (Red)
10:10 PM
Team Wigle (Blue)
Team Werner (Red)
10:20 PM
Outlaws (Gray)
Mad Yaks (Black)
WED
FEB
5
6:30 AM
MAHL Red
Alnylam Silencers (Blue)
8:25 PM
Hit The Net Sports (Light Blue)
Bedrica Indianeers (Black)
8:30 PM
Maroon
White
9:00 PM
White team
Red team
9:30 PM
MAHL (Gold)
East Coast Ticket (Black)
9:35 PM
MAHL Free Agent (Orange)
The Goats (Red)
10:00 PM
Black team
Pink team
10:00 PM
Needle D's (White)
Top Shelf (Blue)
10:20 PM
Grizzlies (White/Black)
Learn to Skate D1 (White)
10:30 PM
Maroon
Grey
THU
FEB
6
9:10 PM
Clap Bombs (Purple/Navy)
MAHL Free Agents (Green)
9:30 PM
Team Lowell (Gray)
Team Baker (Yellow)
9:55 PM
Knucklepucks (Maroon)
Redmen Alumni (Red)
10:00 PM
Team Leach/Toso (Maroon)
Team Scippa (Blue)
10:00 PM
Tropics (Orange)
Punishers (Blue)
10:10 PM
Team Lee (Black)
Team Plati (Red)
10:20 PM
Average Joe's Gym (Red)
Team X (Black)
10:30 PM
Team Flaherty (White)
Team Belleville (Green)
SUN
FEB
9
7:30 PM
Toast (Black)
Team Yellow
7:40 PM
Tommy Doyle's(Red/Black)
Donohue's(Gray/Black)
8:00 PM
Team Black (Captain - Stern)
Irish Flu(White)
8:10 PM
Team Yellow
Shooters (Black)
8:30 PM
Assasins (Red)
MAHL Blue
8:50 PM
Shoppers Cafe(Red/White)
MAHL
9:00 PM
Team Pink (Captain - Leazott)
Team Gray (Captain - McCarthy)
9:10 PM
BumbleBears (Yellow)
Super Chieftains (White)
9:20 PM
Team White
Mean Green
9:30 PM
MAHL (Grey)
MAHL White
10:00 PM
Team Orange (Captain - Berset)
Team Maroon (Captain - Albertelli)
10:30 PM
Cobras (Pink)
Blue Team