TUE
SEP
15
Final
CHU
1
HIT
7
Final
HIT
0
CHU
13
TUE
SEP
22
6:00 PM
WFT
CHU
6:00 PM
CHU
WFT
Batting Stats - Teams

#TEAMGAVGSLGOBPABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBSOBBTPAFC
  BTCBrew Tang Clan14.320.426.4192915493778175412465503416
  CHUShanghai Chuckers18.403.612.528474168191146172261682901131255991
  DBLDiablos18.281.518.46438812010966181241202011781335210
  GRAGraboids18.399.643.5173731211491081602512124076914642
  HITThe Scared Hitless20.417.709.49345314818913219137148321145685215
  SMASmash Bros14.307.553.434228607044110156012671512791
  WLDWild things18.411.546.5313551171461201501111719475914468
  FLYFlying Monkeys16.288.536.4583028587541122085162117953971
  WFTWiff That16.274.491.442369861016514022861811561114801
LFGLFG16.362.563.498389133141105150211332191111054949
League Avg16.8.352.568.483362.2109.2127.691.714.40.720.8109.2205.8110.792454.23.4
TOTAL168.352.568.4833622109212769171447208109220581107920454234
Loading in progress...