MAR
SEP
28
07:07 p. m.
Marlins
Expos
08:07 p. m.
Marlins
Expos
SÁB
OCT
2
01:07 p. m.
Expos
Marlins
02:07 p. m.
Expos
Marlins
Versión gratuita hecha posible por publicidad.
Batting Stats - Teams

#EQUIPOJAVGSLGPEBABCH1B2B3BHRCITBPONBBBBIESARCAG
PITPirates5.197.254.40671131412101131846250000
MARMarlins5.268.476.46482212216015213934300000
EXPExpos3.561.833.71366343729305345515350000
AMHMud Hens3.308.423.419528161400282223100000
League Avg4.328.494.50967.81922.217.810.23.21933.529.5250000
TOTAL16.328.494.5092717689714113761341181000000
Loading in progress...