Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Stats Frappeurs

Du      Au    
Apparitions totales au bâton minimum      
#FRAPPEURSÉQUIPEPJMOYPUISABPCS2B3BCCPPRBBB
Tardif, Jean-PhilippeSSD16.439.537417184001825
Moreau, JonathanBLB14.263.39538810011835
Ainsley, MathieuBLB20.400.6297018288123212
Pare, MartinBLB14.465.6984312206201423
Almuina, JorgeBLB20.492.72365243211202212
Giguere, AlainBLB16.289.33345913200825
Champagne, WilliamBLB13.395.488431717210532
Palardy, FrancisBLB18.500.5976217314101212
Réhaume, CarlBLB18.380.420509192001142
Vanasse, ChristianBLB12.273.36433109110524
Gosselin, FrancoisBLB18.517.5836015314001903
Chabot, MarcSSD19.540.6605015274101533
Levasseur, GuySSD12.316.3681946100437
Garand, JonathanSSD18.500.6674815243111719
Corbeil, SamuelSSD16.479.875481523570804
Tremblay-Maltais, Jean-ChristopheSSD16.297.378371211110526
Dugas, MarcSSD15.094.0943283000517
steven, JohnSSD17.512.698439223111613
Cote, GuillaumeSSD16.318.364449142004124
Gendron, SamuelSSD17.244.244457110006154
Dube, ClermontSSD20.182.205441181005211
Dumas, ChristianGMP7.412.5881767300506
Laroche, ReneGMP20.211.21157712000747
Hetherington, LouisGMP7.368.7371987102625
Bedard, SylvainGMP19.339.3575613191001047
Guimond, SergeGMP18.436.6005514243021685
Dubreuil, JoeyGMP15.471.627511724121924
Gilbert, EricGMP14.442.488438190101224
Guay, BernardGMP19.208.226531011100857
bedard, EtienneGMP19.571.92956263253328112
Allisson, MichelGMP7.364.4092288100104
Chartier, CarlGMP15.535.86043132353126010
Ross, JackPer18.340.340501317000918
Thibault, KevenPer17.7121.03852283764121111
Boivin, LucPer11.632.8683816246011733
Merineau, Pierre-MarcPer17.5691.1185122295173355
Beaulieu, DavePer2.500.500422000211
Larabbée, AlexPer18.509.69853212762020312
Cotnoir, PatricePer14.381.5484210163201535
St-hilaire, StevePer19.482.6965615276302538
Rodier, WilliamPer17.561.8075729323131415
St-Onge, PatrickPer16.182.1824498000173
Brouillard, Marc-AndréPer11.556.9723624207121505
X, PERCOPer9.408.5714919204201343
X, SSDSSD5.294.5291745020613
X, BLBBLB10.535.7444315233301311
X, GMPGMP15.397.515682527121807
Lemonnier, MichelBLB20.310.3285815181001027
Chargement en cours...
Logo