THU
MAY
21
6:15 PM
HIT
CHU
6:15 PM
BTC
Wiffle Body Boot Camp
6:15 PM
GRA
ORW
6:15 PM
ORW
GRA
6:15 PM
Wiffle Body Boot Camp
BTC
6:15 PM
CHU
HIT
MON
MAY
25
6:15 PM
PFF
LFG
6:15 PM
FLY
SMA
6:15 PM
DBL
Wiff That
6:15 PM
Wiff That
DBL
6:15 PM
SMA
FLY
6:15 PM
LFG
PFF
THU
MAY
28
6:15 PM
ORW
BTC
6:15 PM
HIT
Wiffle Body Boot Camp
6:15 PM
CHU
GRA
6:15 PM
GRA
CHU
6:15 PM
Wiffle Body Boot Camp
HIT
6:15 PM
BTC
ORW
MON
JUN
1
6:15 PM
LFG
SMA
6:15 PM
FLY
Wiff That
6:15 PM
Wiff That
FLY
6:15 PM
SMA
LFG
Schedule & Scores

Month :
Status :
Location :
Division :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team IP Home teamLocationStatus
Monday May 18, 2020
001 - 6:15 PM
Diablos
 -   - 
Flying Monkeys
Flesher West
001 - 6:15 PM
PF Flyers
 -   - 
Smash Bros
Township
001 - 6:15 PM
Wiff That
 -   - 
LFG
Flesher East
002 - 6:15 PM
LFG
 -   - 
Wiff That
Flesher East
002 - 6:15 PM
Smash Bros
 -   - 
PF Flyers
Township
002 - 6:15 PM
Flying Monkeys
 -   - 
Diablos
Flesher West
Thursday May 21, 2020
001 - 6:15 PM
Graboids
 -   - 
Orange Whips
Flesher East
001 - 6:15 PM
The Scared Hitless
 -   - 
Shanghai Chuckers
Flesher West
001 - 6:15 PM
Brew Tang Clan
 -   - 
Wiffle Body Boot Camp
Township
002 - 6:15 PM
Shanghai Chuckers
 -   - 
The Scared Hitless
Flesher West
002 - 6:15 PM
Orange Whips
 -   - 
Graboids
Flesher East
002 - 6:15 PM
Wiffle Body Boot Camp
 -   - 
Brew Tang Clan
Township
Monday May 25, 2020
001 - 6:15 PM
Flying Monkeys
 -   - 
Smash Bros
Flesher East
001 - 6:15 PM
Diablos
 -   - 
Wiff That
Township
001 - 6:15 PM
PF Flyers
 -   - 
LFG
Flesher West
002 - 6:15 PM
Smash Bros
 -   - 
Flying Monkeys
Flesher East
002 - 6:15 PM
LFG
 -   - 
PF Flyers
Flesher West
002 - 6:15 PM
Wiff That
 -   - 
Diablos
Township
Thursday May 28, 2020
001 - 6:15 PM
The Scared Hitless
 -   - 
Wiffle Body Boot Camp
Flesher East
001 - 6:15 PM
Orange Whips
 -   - 
Brew Tang Clan
Flesher West
001 - 6:15 PM
Shanghai Chuckers
 -   - 
Graboids
Township
002 - 6:15 PM
Brew Tang Clan
 -   - 
Orange Whips
Flesher West
002 - 6:15 PM
Graboids
 -   - 
Shanghai Chuckers
Township
002 - 6:15 PM
Wiffle Body Boot Camp
 -   - 
The Scared Hitless
Flesher East
Monday June 1, 2020
001 - 6:15 PM
LFG
 -   - 
Smash Bros
Flesher West
001 - 6:15 PM
Flying Monkeys
 -   - 
Wiff That
Flesher East
002 - 6:15 PM
Wiff That
 -   - 
Flying Monkeys
Flesher East
002 - 6:15 PM
Smash Bros
 -   - 
LFG
Flesher West
Tuesday June 2, 2020
001 - 6:15 PM
PF Flyers
 -   - 
Wiffle Body Boot Camp
Flesher East
001 - 6:15 PM
Diablos
 -   - 
Shanghai Chuckers
Flesher West
002 - 6:15 PM
Shanghai Chuckers
 -   - 
Diablos
Flesher West
002 - 6:15 PM
Wiffle Body Boot Camp
 -   - 
PF Flyers
Flesher East
Thursday June 4, 2020
001 - 6:15 PM
Graboids
 -   - 
Brew Tang Clan
Flesher East
001 - 6:15 PM
The Scared Hitless
 -   - 
Orange Whips
Flesher West
002 - 6:15 PM
Brew Tang Clan
 -   - 
Graboids
Flesher East
002 - 6:15 PM
Orange Whips
 -   - 
The Scared Hitless
Flesher West
Monday June 8, 2020
001 - 6:15 PM
Diablos
 -   - 
LFG
Flesher East
001 - 6:15 PM
PF Flyers
 -   - 
Flying Monkeys
Flesher West
002 - 6:15 PM
Flying Monkeys
 -   - 
PF Flyers
Flesher West
002 - 6:15 PM
LFG
 -   - 
Diablos
Flesher East
Tuesday June 9, 2020
001 - 6:15 PM
Wiff That
 -   - 
Shanghai Chuckers
Flesher West
001 - 6:15 PM
Smash Bros
 -   - 
Brew Tang Clan
Flesher East
002 - 6:15 PM
Shanghai Chuckers
 -   - 
Wiff That
Flesher West
002 - 6:15 PM
Brew Tang Clan
 -   - 
Smash Bros
Flesher East

 

Loading in progress...