Free version made possible by advertising.
Game Score

Tuesday May 21, 2019 - 7:00 PM
Away
Guacamol-yay
(5-15)
Completed
2
-
4
Home
Cheap Goats
(10-10)
Team123456 RHE
Guacamol-yay010001 260
Cheap Goats100210 490
Jordan and Joey Lead Late Charge as Cheap Goats Beat Guacamol-yay 4-2
Guacamol-yay
#BATTERSAVGSLGOBPABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBSOIBBSFLOBTPAWRBIPO
1Raether, Jan1.0002.2501.0004141120190000403
2Kraft, Josh.000.000.0003000000100013402
3Urda, Jude.000.000.0004000000002001403
4MacDonald, Ben.667.667.6673122000020000302
5Raether, Jonah.000.000.0003000000000002300
 TOTAL.353.647.33317263120211201618010
#PITCHERSWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFIBBGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
1Urda, Jude0104.80594400018011.5001.800.000.00
 TOTAL0104.80594400018011.5001.800.000.00
Cheap Goats
#BATTERSAVGSLGOBPABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBSOIBBSFLOBTPAWRBIPO
1Walker, Jordan1.0002.5001.00043410300100000402
2Troupe, Joey1.0002.0001.0004141210280000405
3Dinger, Matt.333.333.2503011000210012410
4Barilar, Christian.000.000.0003000000000002301
5Maruca, Dave.000.000.0003000000000001302
 TOTAL.5291.118.50017493240419001518110
#PITCHERSWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFIBBGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
1Barilar, Christian1002.00662202018011.3331.002.000.00
 TOTAL1002.00662202018011.3331.002.000.00
Loading in progress...