Free version made possible by advertising.
Game Score

Tuesday May 29, 2018 - 7:30 PM
Away
Loss Mitigation
(16-4)
Completed
9
-
2
Home
Cheap Goats
(7-13)
Team123456 RHE
Loss Mitigation502011 9110
Cheap Goats000011 270
Norris Pitches Gem as Loss Mitigation Storms Past Cheap Goats 9-2
Loss Mitigation
#BATTERSAVGSLGOBPABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBSOIBBSFLOBTPAWRBIPO
1Hartle, Bob #2.5001.667.50063301023100000614
2Rairigh, Mike #18.5001.167.5006331101271000605
3Offutt, Nate.4001.000.4005120110152001502
4Norris, Derek.6001.600.6005230201380001501
 TOTAL.5001.364.500229111514930300222112
#PITCHERSWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFIBBGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
1Norris, Derek1002.00672200018011.3891.170.000.00
 TOTAL1002.00672200018011.3891.170.000.00
Cheap Goats
#BATTERSAVGSLGOBPABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBSOIBBSFLOBTPAWRBIPO
1Walker, Jordan.7501.500.7504231110060000403
2Troupe, Joey.6671.333.5003020200140011402
3Barilar, Christian.250.250.2504011000110003400
4Dinger, Matt.000.000.0003000000000001302
5Healy, Bob.333.333.3333011000010000302
 TOTAL.412.706.3891727331021200151809
#PITCHERSWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFIBBGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
1Barilar, Christian01015.00255502211010.4552.506.000.00
2Dinger, Matt0006.00474401213000.5381.751.500.00
 TOTAL0109.006129903424010.5002.003.000.00
Loading in progress...