Free version made possible by advertising.
Game Score

Tuesday May 29, 2018 - 8:30 PM
Away
Porkswords
(6-14)
Completed
7
-
4
Home
Cheap Goats
(7-13)
Team12345678 RHE
Porkswords03000004 7110
Cheap Goats20100001 480
Porkswords Top Cheap Goats 7-4 in Eight Innings
Porkswords
#BATTERSAVGSLGOBPABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBSOIBBSFLOBTPAWRBIPO
1DeMott, Josh.4291.000.4297231020170001703
2Danielson, Steve #42.6001.400.6005131101270001507
3Richardson, Adam.4291.143.4297230201280001711
4Love, Savage.167.333.1676110100120002603
5Healy, Bob.000.000.0000000000000000000
6Graziani, John.5001.000.5002110100120001201
 TOTAL.407.963.407277112522726000627115
#PITCHERSWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFIBBGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
1Richardson, Adam1003.00884401224011.3331.000.750.00
 TOTAL1003.00884401224011.3331.000.750.00
Cheap Goats
#BATTERSAVGSLGOBPABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBSOIBBSFLOBTPAWRBIPO
1Walker, Jordan.8002.000.80053403011100000503
2Troupe, Joey.5001.250.4004121001250010507
3Barilar, Christian.400.400.4005022000020002502
4Dinger, Matt.000.000.0005000000000004502
5Healy, Bob.000.000.0004000000001001402
 TOTAL.348.739.33323483302317101724016
#PITCHERSWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFIBBGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
1Barilar, Christian0009.0024330028010.5002.000.000.00
2Dinger, Matt0104.00674400019000.3681.170.000.00
 TOTAL0105.258117700227010.4071.380.000.00
Loading in progress...