LUN
19
DÉC
Final
Predateurs
0
Capitals
3
Final
Lightning
3
Canadiens
4
Final
Sharks
6
Jets
3
Final
Admirals
0
Bears
3
Final
Crunch
0
Ice Caps
3
Final
Barracuda
3
Moose
0
Final
Ice Caps
3
Admirals
0
Final  Prol #1
Bears
6
Barracuda
5
Final
Moose
0
Crunch
0
Final
Canadiens
3
Predateurs
0
Final
Capitals
4
Sharks
3
Final
Jets
0
Lightning
3
MER
21
DÉC
Final
Predateurs
0
Jets
3
Final
Lightning
0
Sharks
0
Final
Canadiens
0
Capitals
7
Final
Admirals
0
Moose
0
Final
Crunch
0
Barracuda
0
Final
Ice Caps
2
Bears
1
Final
Crunch
0
Admirals
0
Final
Bears
3
Moose
0
Final
Lightning
3
Predateurs
0
Final
Sharks
0
Canadiens
0
Final
Capitals
3
Jets
0
Enlever la publicité
Stats Joueurs

Du      Au    
#JOUEURSÉQUIPEPOSPJBAPTSPUNB/PJA/PJP/PJ+/-BANBDNMEC
Louis222, NHL (8.0M$)WSH25433174531,721,242,96+141280
Arch_Azek, NHL (9M$)SJ27514091201,891,483,37-111115
lx-_ced_noel_-xl, NHL (8.0M$)WSH8055160,000,630,63-110011
Champ--514, NHL (9.0M$)WSH28375895401,322,073,39+271049
ox-KOKO-xo, AHL (7.0M$)HER28204464680,711,572,29-10073
KrisMcKenzie, NHL (7.0M$)MTLD100000,000,000,00-1000
MakseemQC, NHL (8.5M$)WPGD2062834320,301,401,70+300020
BMREX74, NHL (6.5M$)TBD1211011280,080,830,92+51034
Pricik31, NHL (8.0M$)SJ2751823290,190,670,85+73090
TheKaner_88, NHL (8.5M$)SJ32184462540,561,381,94+232124
rV_Clutchz, NHL (8.5M$)WPG19352762481,841,423,26-50034
legablaf007, AHL (6.0M$)STJ23415798221,782,484,26+254023
cpu1, cpuMTL51001002,000,002,00-000
x4x-hall-x4x, NHL (8.0M$)MTL314866114551,552,133,68+671034
Naj098, AHL (7.5M$) D201100,000,500,50-7000
Do87oA, AHL (4.5M$)SYRD10156130,100,500,60-120022
PheNoMeNaLxOnE17, NHL (9.5M$)WPG25395897601,562,323,88+290038
grosbeeer26, NHL (9.5M$)NSH21292251601,381,052,43-1900185
groupe_JASP, AHL (4.0M$)HER13161430201,231,082,31+22013
limpark, AHL (6.5M$)mb19262248261,371,162,53-150014
GALCHENYUK27-_-, AHL (5.0M$)HER23282856721,221,222,43+540168
Ricopet, AHL (5.0M$)HER4461041,001,502,50-3007
ritchvod111, AHL (5.0M$)mbD504420,000,800,80-5005
Xx_Johnny84Qc_xX, AHL (7.0M$)HER17131427100,760,821,59-30082
cp6, cpumb131341721,000,311,31-7004
cpu, cpu3HER112902902,640,002,64-100
cpu, cpuWPG121021200,830,171,00-3001
christo-men, NHL (3.5$M)WSH203360,001,501,50-1005
matrixz24, AHL (7.5M$) 1191827250,821,642,45-71028
xGauthierx26x, AHL (6.0M$) 16122133190,751,312,06-112028
Alien-exist90, NHL (5.0M$)WSHD325700,671,672,33+2000
Alien-exist90, AHL (5.0M$)HERD2131013230,140,480,62+10036
M_a_Bster, NHL (8.5$M)TB14221739141,571,212,79-40018
MODA_FOKAx96X, AHL (7.0M$) 2821004,001,005,00+1006
Qc_Nordique-LoL, NHL (7.5M$)WPGD1571825360,471,201,67+160055
BMREX74, AHL (6.5M$)SYRD415640,251,251,50+3004
G0uin__21, NHL (8.5M$)WPG9161228281,781,333,11+30023
Show-_-KaNeQc, NHL (8.0M$)TBD9246200,220,440,67-60020
Xx_Johnny84Qc_xX, NHL (7.0M$)WSH6291160,331,501,83-60041
CPU, CPUSJ260603,000,003,00-000
CPU, CPUSYR101201221,200,001,20-1001
CPU, CPUSTJ122773402,250,582,83+1003
CPU, CPUWSH92012142,220,112,33-1002
CPU, CPUMIL1200000,000,000,00-000
CPU, CPUTB101901941,900,001,90-3001
CPU, CPUNSH151601601,070,001,07-000
Nhlrick, NHL (6.5M$)SJ322400,670,671,33-5002
fred-MUSTANG_QC, AHL (5.5M$)HER230321,500,001,50-6006
KrisMcKenzie, AHL (7.0M$) 2094150190,452,052,50+62304
fred-MUSTANG_QC, NHL (5.5M$)WSH1771219200,410,711,12+170042
babyfaceqc, AHL (5.0M$)STJ1021618270,201,601,80+281019
mattperrault, NHL (7.0M$) D714560,140,570,71-160029
QC_SPRITS_QC, AHL (5.5M$) 43111440,752,753,50-7005
ti-yan36, AHL (7.5M$)SYRD100070,000,000,00-3002
ti-yan36, NHL (7.5M$)TB221361,000,501,50+3001
DynamiteNight, AHL (4.5M$)SYR554961,000,801,80-160011
xTiDanKilleR--55, NHL (7.0M$)WPG23362662361,571,132,70-30054
killerzqc, NHL (6.5M$)MTLD3184250410,261,351,61+712065
Qc_Psyko_Jo, AHL (5.0M$)MIL5178160,201,401,60-11004
Gatinofreak1977, AHL (6.0M$) 15189310,070,530,60-10075
babyfaceqc, NHL (5.0M$) 1241317220,331,081,42-60013
matrixz24, NHL (7.5M$) 253862,501,504,00-001
kmoneyflame450, AHL (5.0M$)mb2213121,000,501,50-2014
TommyLegamerQc, NHL (8.0M$)MTL10121426181,201,402,60+260013
azdek63, NHL (9.0M$)SJD26152944500,581,121,69-1320106
CurTbaLL23, NHL (8.0M$)TB5279100,401,401,80+10010
Daylight99, NHL (8.5M$)SJ32275380300,841,662,50-25280
GODIN27, AHL (3.5M$)SYR1561319150,400,871,27-100014
jiccy31, AHL (7.0M$)SYR9101121201,111,222,33-23009
ArrowStorm, NHL (7.0M$)WSH613480,170,500,67+21016
ArrowStorm, AHL (7M$) D1041014280,401,001,40-160038
REMPLACANT D'URGENCE, NHL NSH101170,001,001,00-7002
REMPLACANT D'URGENCE, NHL HER86915110,751,131,88-4007
REMPLACANT D'URGENCE, NHL MIL201100,000,500,50-4001
filoukent, NHL (8.0M$)WSH21342559381,621,192,81+131147
Maltais_71, NHL (5.5M$) 544820,800,801,60-50011
maZe_TArget, AHL (6.0M$)WSH221301,000,501,50-1000
Qc_Habsfan88, AHL (6.0M$)MIL5461070,801,202,00-14006
XNHLERX, AHL (6.0M$)HER313440,331,001,33-5003
QC_CHIEF_27, AHL (7.0M$)MILD100020,000,000,00-3002
GOD_OF_DEKESQC, AHL (5.5M$)HER810414161,250,501,75+71016
ghostbuster_qc, AHL (6.5M$)SYR552761,000,401,40-40014
RICHARDDIMERICK, AHL (4.5M$)MIL403300,000,750,75-4009
Mark_QC_16-81-31, AHL (6.5M$)SJB1751621130,290,941,24-330026
TH3FR3AKSHOW76, AHL (7.0M$)MIL102200,002,002,00-002
qc x papi, AHL (3.0M$) 3831152,671,003,67-4003
Qc_nhl_ch27, AHL (4.0M$)STJ1011314250,101,301,40+200025
PERFECTSKILLZ_QC, NHL (8.5M$)MTL26434487481,651,693,35+611016
TH3FR3AKSHOW76, NHL (7.0M$)NSH21122335300,571,101,67-340024
Naj098, NHL (7.5M$) 913460,110,330,44-100029
Boutch_87, NHL (6.0M$)MTLD2541721260,160,680,84+460036
Qc_Chief-27, NHL (7.0M$)NSH1111011160,090,911,00-150026
Alex_Galchenyuk8, AHL (4.0M$)HER211240,500,501,00+3006
AwESoMe-_-Qc, NHL (8.0M$)NSH23213051500,911,302,22-500014
darkkjoe78, AHL (5.0M$)HER304440,001,331,33+70012
gariepy36, AHL (4.5M$)SJB59101961,802,003,80+12000
Wutang_Qc95, AHL (6.0M$)MIL9121123211,331,222,56-110021
qc_x_papie, NHL (5.5M)TB101100,001,001,00-1000
hopeyouvitalz, NHL (6.5M$) 102240,002,002,00+2005
hopeyouvitalz, AHL (6.5M$)mb100000,000,000,00-8001
Ambroise_92, AHL (3.0M$)SJB232501,501,002,50-1008
AnTiViZiOnZ-, AHL (3.0M$)STJ333621,001,002,00+6104
B-U-D-24, NHL (9.0M$)TBD28112536280,390,891,29-280053
Brigittte31, AHL (3.0M$)STJ73912110,431,291,71+240026
christo-men, AHL (3.5M)HER142911290,140,640,79+50043
Darkkjoe78, NHL (5.0M$)WSH945920,440,561,00-2201
DoCJ1ggy, AHL (6.5m$)SYR19202141551,051,112,16-170040
Domster514, NHL (7.5M$)WPG213400,501,502,00-1001
DubELecTriiK85, NHL (6.5M$) 332561,000,671,67-70014
Fontz_Qc_14, AHL (3.5M$)SJB111221,001,002,00-1002
FREDMAIS, AHL (4.5M$)SJB1011314210,101,301,40+41027
Hatix2008, AHL (3.0M$) 99716261,000,781,78-123128
hervieux_10, AHL (3.0M$)HER8549110,630,501,13-50010
Hervieux09, AHL (3.0M$)SJB20484593102,402,254,65+365020
I_M_V_P_29_I, AHL (7.0M$)SYR14141428191,001,002,00-110021
I_SwitchZ, AHL (3.0M$)SJB2051924240,250,951,20-70144
IceBergzHD, NHL (8.5M$)WSH818980,131,001,13+40023
iDrogue-Du-Viol, AHL (3.0M$)mb1611213290,060,750,81-90024
Im-beast-ur-not_, AHL (3.0M$)mb4731061,750,752,50-9004
jiccy31, NHL (7.0M$)TB761117110,861,572,43+3001
jonadeau2, AHL (3.5M$)MIL1317213881,311,622,92-25006
Kamikaz-Sebast, AHL (3.5M$)mb6551090,830,831,67-50010
koztom-, AHL (3.0M$)MIL8369160,380,751,13-110029
kush_418qc, AHL (3.0M$) 56612151,201,202,40+81017
LudoBoss87, NHL (8.0M$)SJ1171219230,641,091,73+63013
martinboyer, AHL (4.0M$)MIL111251,001,002,00-1003
Maxx_20, NHL (8.0M$)MTL30485199841,601,703,30+685045
mparadis3117, AHL (3.0M$) 414520,251,001,25-60011
p0itraz2z, AHL (3.0M$)mb134913200,310,691,00-40012
panarine72, AHL (3.0M$)SJB6381180,501,331,83-20025
phil1496, AHL (6.5M$)mb14161733171,141,212,36-110035
Qc_x_papie, AHL (5.5M$)SYR132523,002,005,00+2002
rbk7878, AHL (5.0M$)SYR201100,000,500,50-5005
ShOwCaSe-_91, NHL (7.5M$)TB21173350540,811,572,38+290042
skyz_EOS, AHL (3.0M$)SJB1221315410,171,081,25-71041
StamkosQc, AHL (3.0M$)MIL324600,671,332,00-5001
Steph-x4, NHL (8.5M$)WPGD1932326330,161,211,37+60088
UniTy_RocKsTarZ, AHL (3.0M$)SJB19363268331,891,683,58+41061
Unluckeux, AHL (3.0M$)STJ274361104421,592,263,85+73426
x-Kane_l88l-x, NHL (7.5M$)MTL204420,002,002,00-2001
xtoastyQcx, AHL (6.0M$)MIL77714111,001,002,00-70038
IPr3DaTeuR_x_I, NHL (8.0M$)TB24142640310,581,081,67-90056
XnhlerX, AHL (6.0M$) 103710130,300,701,00-50015
canadiens-1973q, AHL (5.0M$)STJ17312960391,821,713,53+424092
CPu22, cpu22SJB1321930101,620,692,31-20013
maltais_71, AHL (5.5M)SJB10151429221,501,402,90-11025
Wutang_Qc95, NHL (6.0M$)NSH671891,170,171,33-21009
Mark_QC_16-81-31, NHL (6.5M$)SJ100020,000,000,00-4000
Qc_Psyko_Jo, NHL (5.0M$)NSH203360,001,501,50-6000
xTiDanKiller--55, AHL (7.0M$) 253842,501,504,00+5009
Domster514, AHL (7.5M$)mb13151631121,151,232,38-4014
xNHLERx, NHL (6.0M)WSH6134100,170,500,67-80014
Godin27, NHL (3.5M$)TB220201,000,001,00-2000
Falkaliber, NHL (3.0M$)TBG121322,001,003,00+3004
xtoastyQcx, NHL (6.0M$)NSH101120,001,001,00-7005
Hervieux09, NHL (3.0M$)SJ304420,001,331,33-4003
iDrogue-Du-Viol, NHL (3.0M$)WPG101100,001,001,00+2003
jonadeau2, NHL (3.5M$)NSH202260,001,001,00-8000
martinboyer, NHL (4.0M$)NSH613440,170,500,67-7006
Phil1496, NHL (6.5M)WPG64111520,671,832,50+11006
UniTy_RocKsTarZ , NHL (3.0M$)SJ342681,330,672,00-3007
RichardDimerick, NHL (4.5M$)NSH203370,001,501,50-007
I_SwitchZ, NHL (3.0M$)SJ201100,000,500,50-006