LUN
19
DÉC
TB
3
MTL
4
Final
SJ
6
WPG
3
Final
NSH
0
WSH
3
Final
MIL
0
HER
3
Final
SYR
0
STJ
3
Final
SJB
3
mb
0
Final
HER
6
SJB
5
Final
Prol #1
MTL
3
NSH
0
Final
WPG
0
TB
3
Final
WSH
4
SJ
3
Final
STJ
3
MIL
0
Final
mb
0
SYR
0
Final
MER
21
DÉC
TB
0
SJ
0
Final
NSH
0
WPG
3
Final
MTL
0
WSH
7
Final
MIL
0
mb
0
Final
SYR
0
SJB
0
Final
STJ
2
HER
1
Final
HER
3
mb
0
Final
SYR
0
MIL
0
Final
TB
3
NSH
0
Final
WSH
3
WPG
0
Final
SJ
0
MTL
0
Final
Enlever la publicité
Stats Gardiens

Du      Au    
#GARDIENSÉQUIPEPJLANBAARRMOY%EFFMINBLVDDPBAPTS
lx-_ced_noel_-xl, NHL (8.0M$)WSH18217701474.05,677103611080000
DynamiteNight, NHL (4.5M$)TB2321220-,62500110000
Pricik31, NHL (8.0M$)SJ45320334.94,6232420220000
legablaf007, AHL (6.0M$)STJ46412522.69,8132671131000
cpu1, cpuMTL4000-.00004310000
jean2458, AHL (4.0M$)SJB48431537.70,6312410041000
PheNoMeNaLxOnE17, NHL (9.5M$)WPG11688-,50000100000
Ricopet, AHL (5.0M$)HER46017434.25,7172400220000
cp6, cpumb101138-,72708450000
cpu, cpu3HER3000-.00003300000
cpu, cpuWPG1231922-,71009471000
l9l-_Gally_-l7l, NHL (8.0M$)MTL16229551743.42,76096601330000
jean2458, NHL (4.0M$)SJ2218138.00,619600020000
G0uin__21, NHL (8.5M$)WPG1315941118-,74201851000
CPU, CPUSJ1000-.00001000000
CPU, CPUSYR7000-.00007340000
CPU, CPUSTJ8403370.75,9252406700000
CPU, CPUWSH4000-.00004310000
CPU, CPUMIL11000-.0000110110000
CPU, CPUTB8000-.00008620000
CPU, CPUNSH12101-1.000010190000
Nhlrick, NHL (6.5M$)SJ273481032453.89,7041588112142000
Lefrancois_99_Qc, NHL (7.5M$)NSH610935745.83,6793600150000
ti-yan36, AHL (7.5M$)SYR1115661956.07,6096021740000
ti-yan36, NHL (7.5M$)TB110646.00,400600010000
DynamiteNight, AHL (4.5M$)SYR67228444.68,6113581330000
Qc_Psyko_Jo, AHL (5.0M$)MIL34913366.50,7351200121000
ghostbuster_qc, AHL (6.5M$)SYR69924753.76,7583820500235
qc x papi, AHL (3.0M$) 24219239.50,5481200020000
Qc_nhl_ch27, AHL (4.0M$)STJ2287213.50,7501200110000
Boutch_87, NHL (6.0M$)MTL44214283.50,6672401220000
ghostsbuster_qc, NHL (6.5M$)TB112484.00,667600100000
Alex_Galchenyuk8, AHL (4.0M$)HER21329902394.29,726126021191000
Wutang_Qc95, AHL (6.0M$)MIL2268184.00,6921200110000
qc_x_papie, NHL (5.5M)TB13210401703.93,8106100761000
Ambroise_92, AHL (3.0M$)SJB3298212.67,7241800211000
AnTiViZiOnZ-, AHL (3.0M$)STJ17184401442.34,783102711430000
Darkkjoe78, NHL (5.0M$)WSH13202691335.31,6587800491000
djrico28, AHL (3.5M$)SYR3449353.00,7951800120000
ecko197222, AHL (3.0M$)mb472284428.00,611600131000
falkaliber, AHL (3.0M$)SYR10164481165.25,7075490460000
Fontz_Qc_14, AHL (3.5M$)SJB14196671294.77,6588420682000
Hatix2008, AHL (3.0M$) 114686.00,571600010000
I_M_V_P_29_I, NHL (7.0M$) 23112196.00,6131200020000
IceBergzHD, NHL (8.5M$)WSH812844846.27,6564210350000
Im-beast-ur-not_, AHL (3.0M$)mb9148421065.25,7164790450000
jmencalisss9, AHL (3.0M$)mb35716418.01,7191190120000
Maxx_20, NHL (8.0M$)MTL1141131.00,929600100000
panarine72, AHL (3.0M$)SJB1204164.00,800600010000
Qc_x_papie, AHL (5.5M$)SYR2356293.00,8291200111000
ShadowZxQc, AHL (3.0M$)STJ4359262.25,7432401400000
skyz_EOS, AHL (3.0M$)SJB1235184.45,783670100000
StamkosQc, AHL (3.0M$)MIL43314193.50,5762400040000
x-Kane_l88l-x, NHL (7.5M$)MTL79926733.71,7374201610000
IPr3DaTeuR_x_I, NHL (8.0M$)TB115510-,66700010000
canadiens-1973q, AHL (5.0M$)STJ1131121.00,923600100000
CPu22, cpu22SJB6000-.00006600000
maltais_71, AHL (5.5M)SJB24912376.00,7551200020000
Lefrancois_99_Qc, (AHL) 7.5M$MIL2336273.00,8181200020000
Qc_Psyko_Jo, NHL (5.0M$)NSH172391011387.19,57784214132000
Falkaliber, NHL (3.0M$)TB1012728999.33,7801802640000
djrico28, AHL (3.5M$)MIL26424.00,333601111000
AnTiViZiOnZ-, NHL (3.0M$)MTL2347273.50,7941200200000
Alex_Galchenyuk8, NHL (4.0M$)WSH44311322.75,7442400310000