MAR
18
JUIL
Sor
13
LaP
3
Final
MER
19
JUIL
StJ
4
Can
8
Final
Sur
6
Bou
7
Final
MAR
25
JUIL
Can
LaP
19:30
MER
26
JUIL
SHu
Can
19:30
SAM
29
JUIL
Pir
0
Sur
0
7ème
Pir
Sur
19:30
Sor
Bou
20:00
Calendrier & résultats

Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Lundi 10 juillet 2017
16x - 20:00   Survenants - Sorel-Tracy 3 5 Cubs - Candiac Optimiste
Mardi 11 juillet 2017
70x - 19:30   Orioles - Boucherville 16 2 Diablo - La Prairie Optimiste
Mercredi 12 juillet 2017
71x - 19:30   Aigles - Ste-Julie 7 0 Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert Marcel-Simard 1
72x - 19:30   Pirates - St-Jean 0 7 Cubs - Candiac Montcalm
073 - 19:30   Jays - Suroit 8 4 Orioles - Boucherville Pierre-Boucher
74x - 20:00   Diablo - La Prairie 0 7 Survenants - Sorel-Tracy Stade René St-Germain
Dimanche 16 juillet 2017
075 - 18:00   Survenants - Sorel-Tracy 6 4 Aigles - Ste-Julie Harvey
Lundi 17 juillet 2017
076 - 19:30   Cubs - Candiac 14 7 Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert Marcel-Simard 1
Mardi 18 juillet 2017
077 - 20:00   Survenants - Sorel-Tracy 13 3 Diablo - La Prairie Optimiste
Mercredi 19 juillet 2017
078 - 19:30   Aigles - Ste-Julie 4 8 Cubs - Candiac Montcalm
079 - 19:30   Jays - Suroit 6 7 Orioles - Boucherville Pierre-Boucher
Samedi 22 juillet 2017
080 - 19:30   Jays - Suroit - - Pirates - St-Jean Stade Richard Lafontaine
Dimanche 23 juillet 2017
082 - 20:00   Survenants - Sorel-Tracy - - Jays - Suroit Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
Mardi 25 juillet 2017
081 - 19:30   Orioles - Boucherville - - Aigles - Ste-Julie Harvey
083 - 19:30 Cubs - Candiac - - Diablo - La Prairie Optimiste
Mercredi 26 juillet 2017
084 - 19:30 Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert - - Cubs - Candiac Montcalm
Jeudi 27 juillet 2017
085 - 20:00   Survenants - Sorel-Tracy - - Pirates - St-Jean Stade Richard Lafontaine
Samedi 29 juillet 2017
005 - 18:00   Pirates - St-Jean 0 0 Jays - Suroit Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
087 - 19:30 Pirates - St-Jean - - Jays - Suroit Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
086 - 20:00 Survenants - Sorel-Tracy - - Orioles - Boucherville Pierre-Boucher
Dimanche 30 juillet 2017
088 - 13:00 Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert - - Pirates - St-Jean Stade Richard Lafontaine
025 - 16:00   Diablo - La Prairie - - Jays - Suroit Montcalm
089 - 18:00 Orioles - Boucherville - - Aigles - Ste-Julie Harvey
028 - 19:00   Jays - Suroit - - Diablo - La Prairie Montcalm
Mardi 1 août 2017
060 - 19:30   Pirates - St-Jean - - Diablo - La Prairie Optimiste
Mercredi 2 août 2017
018 - 19:30 Diablo - La Prairie - - Cubs - Candiac Montcalm
Samedi 5 août 2017
046 - 16:00   Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert - - Survenants - Sorel-Tracy Stade René St-Germain
091 - 20:00 Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert - - Survenants - Sorel-Tracy Stade René St-Germain
Dimanche 6 août 2017
092 - 13:00 Orioles - Boucherville - - Pirates - St-Jean Stade Richard Lafontaine
093 - 18:00 Diablo - La Prairie - - Aigles - Ste-Julie Harvey
094 - 19:30 Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert - - Jays - Suroit Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
Lundi 7 août 2017
095 - 20:00 Survenants - Sorel-Tracy - - Cubs - Candiac Optimiste
Mardi 8 août 2017
096 - 19:30 Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert - - Diablo - La Prairie Optimiste