MER
24
MAI
StJ
5
Bou
8
Final
SAM
27
MAI
StJ
4
SHu
6
Final
Can
7
Pir
10
Final
Sur
2
Sor
5
Final
LUN
29
MAI
Bou
Can
19:30
MAR
30
MAI
Pir
SHu
19:30
Sur
LaP
19:30
Calendrier & résultats

Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Samedi 13 mai 2017
035 - 16:00   Aigles - Ste-Julie 7 1 Jays - Suroit Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
Mardi 16 mai 2017
006 - 19:30   Pirates - St-Jean 16 7 Diablo - La Prairie Optimiste
Mercredi 17 mai 2017
008 - 20:00   Orioles - Boucherville 0 5 Survenants - Sorel-Tracy Stade René St-Germain
Jeudi 18 mai 2017
007 - 19:30   Jays - Suroit 2 8ème 3 Pirates - St-Jean Stade Richard Lafontaine
009 - 19:30   Orioles - Boucherville 9 5 Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert Marcel-Simard 1
Samedi 20 mai 2017
010 - 19:00   Diablo - La Prairie 10 16 Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert Marcel-Simard 1
011 - 19:30   Pirates - St-Jean 2 5 Orioles - Boucherville Pierre-Boucher
012 - 20:00   Aigles - Ste-Julie 5 15 Survenants - Sorel-Tracy Stade René St-Germain
Dimanche 21 mai 2017
015 - 16:00   Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert 9 1 Jays - Suroit Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
014 - 18:00   Cubs - Candiac 10 8 Aigles - Ste-Julie Harvey
Lundi 22 mai 2017
016 - 20:00   Survenants - Sorel-Tracy - - Cubs - Candiac Optimiste
Mardi 23 mai 2017
017 - 19:30   Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert 18 9 Diablo - La Prairie Optimiste
Mercredi 24 mai 2017
019 - 19:30   Aigles - Ste-Julie 5 8 Orioles - Boucherville Pierre-Boucher
020 - 20:00   Pirates - St-Jean - - Survenants - Sorel-Tracy Stade René St-Germain
Jeudi 25 mai 2017
021 - 19:30   Cubs - Candiac - - Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert Marcel-Simard 1
Samedi 27 mai 2017
022 - 19:00   Aigles - Ste-Julie 4 6 Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert Marcel-Simard 1
023 - 19:30   Cubs - Candiac 7 10 Pirates - St-Jean Stade Richard Lafontaine
024 - 20:00   Jays - Suroit 2 5 Survenants - Sorel-Tracy Stade René St-Germain
Dimanche 28 mai 2017
025 - 19:30   Diablo - La Prairie - - Jays - Suroit Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
Lundi 29 mai 2017
026 - 19:30 Orioles - Boucherville - - Cubs - Candiac Optimiste
Mardi 30 mai 2017
027 - 19:30 Pirates - St-Jean - - Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert Marcel-Simard 1
028 - 19:30 Jays - Suroit - - Diablo - La Prairie Optimiste
Mercredi 31 mai 2017
030 - 20:00 Aigles - Ste-Julie - - Survenants - Sorel-Tracy Stade René St-Germain
Vendredi 2 juin 2017
013 - 19:30   Orioles - Boucherville - - Pirates - St-Jean Stade Richard Lafontaine
Samedi 3 juin 2017
058 - 16:00   Pirates - St-Jean - - Aigles - Ste-Julie Stade Richard Lafontaine
031 - 19:30 Diablo - La Prairie - - Orioles - Boucherville Pierre-Boucher
032 - 19:30 Aigles - Ste-Julie - - Pirates - St-Jean Stade Richard Lafontaine
033 - 20:00 Jays - Suroit - - Survenants - Sorel-Tracy Stade René St-Germain
Dimanche 4 juin 2017
041 - 20:00   Diablo - La Prairie - - Survenants - Sorel-Tracy Stade René St-Germain
Lundi 5 juin 2017
029 - 19:30   Pirates - St-Jean - - Cubs - Candiac Optimiste
Mardi 6 juin 2017
037 - 19:30 Aigles - Ste-Julie - - Diablo - La Prairie Optimiste
Mercredi 7 juin 2017
090 - 19:30 Jays - Suroit - - Cubs - Candiac Montcalm
038 - 20:00 Survenants - Sorel-Tracy - - Orioles - Boucherville Pierre-Boucher
Jeudi 8 juin 2017
039 - 20:00 Cubs - Candiac - - Survenants - Sorel-Tracy Stade René St-Germain
Samedi 10 juin 2017
002 - 10:00   Cubs - Candiac - - Orioles - Boucherville Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
003 - 13:00   Survenants - Sorel-Tracy - - Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
004 - 16:00   Diablo - La Prairie - - Aigles - Ste-Julie Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
005 - 19:00   Pirates - St-Jean - - Jays - Suroit Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
057 - 19:30   Ambassadeurs - St-Hubert - - Aigles - Ste-Julie Harvey
Dimanche 11 juin 2017
042 - 18:00 Pirates - St-Jean - - Aigles - Ste-Julie Harvey
043 - 19:30 Orioles - Boucherville - - Jays - Suroit Bissonnette (Beauharnois)